Se încarcă…
In-game name: 7VEN GMoneyǃ
0 profile views in 30 days · 8 min ago
7VEN GMoneyǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings64.175 USD
last year: 129 matches · 21 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals28 oct. 2026 · NAC · Solo | 19 | 12 | 2,00 | 2,00 | 803 | +104 % | 1,78 |
| FNCS Solos Heats18 oct. 2026 · NAC · Solo | 30 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | 720 | +33 % | 0,97 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119 sept. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 6 | 6 | 1,83 | 1,83 | — | +86 % | 1,74 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 sept. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1,92 | 1,92 | — | +98 % | 1,69 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major15 aug. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 17 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | 451 | +34 % | 1,37 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 118 iul. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 13 | 6 | 1,83 | 1,83 | — | +94 % | 1,67 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 iun. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 48 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −67 % | 0,33 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 iun. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 6 | 5 | 2,20 | 2,20 | — | +125 % | 2,05 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 iun. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 31 | 5 | 1,20 | 1,20 | — | +21 % | 1,03 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 124 mai 2026 · NAC · Duo | 28 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −15 % | 0,84 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 mai 2026 · NAC · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +28 % | 1,30 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 110 mai 2026 · NAC · Duo | 21 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −14 % | 0,94 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final27 apr. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 32 | 12 | 0,79 | 0,79 | 363 | −11 % | 0,74 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage18 apr. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 14 | 5 | 1,70 | 1,70 | 579 | +52 % | 1,18 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 13 apr. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 40 | 2 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +11 % | 0,80 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 mar. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 29 | 4 | 1,75 | 1,75 | — | +85 % | 1,49 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 mar. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +49 % | 1,37 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115 mar. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 20 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +4 % | 1,00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 mar. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 34 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −38 % | 0,58 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 11 mar. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 11 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +58 % | 1,47 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 122 feb. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 19 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +37 % | 1,18 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Platinum 253 %All-time best
Unreal2023-04| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6 nov., 19:55 UTC
| Mod | Meciuri | Victorii | % victorii | Eliminări | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastatură și mouse | 9.471 | 1.293 | 13,7 % | 46.900 | 5,73 |
| Controller | 24.121 | 1.440 | 6 % | 109.657 | 4,83 |
| Tactil | 6 | 0 | 0 % | 0 | 0,00 |
Matches 38 · wins 7 · kills 148 · K/D 4,77
Matches 1.028 · wins 64 · kills 2.933 · K/D 3,04
Matches 77 · wins 31 · kills 496 · K/D 10,78
Matches 71 · wins 8 · kills 355 · K/D 5,63
Matches 44 · wins 17 · kills 555 · K/D 20,56
Matches 3 · wins 0 · kills 24 · K/D 8,00
Matches 28 · wins 4 · kills 225 · K/D 9,38
Matches 2 · wins 1 · kills 27 · K/D 27,00
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| vin., 6 nov. | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1,75 | 14 | 260 | 1.741 |
| 01:15 — 03:19 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,33 | 1 | 64 | 338 |
| 00:37 — 01:15 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2,60 | 13 | 196 | 1.403 |
| joi, 5 nov. | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6,00 | 6 | 72 | 633 |
| 22:36 — 00:37 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6,00 | 6 | 72 | 633 |
| mie., 4 nov. | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6,00 | 18 | 145 | 1.515 |
| 00:19 — 22:36 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4,50 | 9 | 99 | 795 |
| 16:32 — 00:19 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9,00 | 9 | 46 | 720 |