불러오는 중…
In-game name: 7VEN GMoneyǃ
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
7VEN GMoneyǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUS$64,175
last year: 129 matches · 21 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals2026년 10월 28일 · NAC · Solo | 19 | 12 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 803 | +104 % | 1.78 |
| FNCS Solos Heats2026년 10월 18일 · NAC · Solo | 30 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 720 | +33 % | 0.97 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 9월 19일 · NAC · Duo | 6 | 6 | 1.83 | 1.83 | — | +86 % | 1.74 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 9월 12일 · NAC · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1.92 | 1.92 | — | +98 % | 1.69 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major2026년 8월 15일 · NAC · Duo | 17 | 6 | 1.58 | 1.58 | 451 | +34 % | 1.37 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 7월 18일 · NAC · Duo | 13 | 6 | 1.83 | 1.83 | — | +94 % | 1.67 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 6월 27일 · NAC · Duo | 48 | 6 | 0.33 | 0.33 | — | −67 % | 0.33 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 6월 21일 · NAC · Duo | 6 | 5 | 2.20 | 2.20 | — | +125 % | 2.05 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 6월 14일 · NAC · Duo | 31 | 5 | 1.20 | 1.20 | — | +21 % | 1.03 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 5월 24일 · NAC · Duo | 28 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −15 % | 0.84 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 5월 17일 · NAC · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1.25 | 1.25 | — | +28 % | 1.30 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 5월 10일 · NAC · Duo | 21 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −14 % | 0.94 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final2026년 4월 27일 · NAC · Duo | 32 | 12 | 0.79 | 0.79 | 363 | −11 % | 0.74 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage2026년 4월 18일 · NAC · Duo | 14 | 5 | 1.70 | 1.70 | 579 | +52 % | 1.18 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 4월 3일 · NAW · Duo | 40 | 2 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +11 % | 0.80 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 3월 29일 · NAW · Duo | 29 | 4 | 1.75 | 1.75 | — | +85 % | 1.49 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 3월 29일 · NAC · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +49 % | 1.37 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 3월 15일 · NAC · Duo | 20 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +4 % | 1.00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 3월 8일 · NAC · Duo | 34 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −38 % | 0.58 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 3월 1일 · NAC · Duo | 11 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +58 % | 1.47 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 2월 22일 · NAC · Duo | 19 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | — | +37 % | 1.18 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Platinum 253 %All-time best
Unreal2023-04| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 11월 6일 오후 03:50 UTC
| 모드 | 경기 | 승리 | 승률 | 처치 | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 키보드 및 마우스 | 9,471 | 1,293 | 13.7% | 46,900 | 5.73 |
| 컨트롤러 | 24,121 | 1,440 | 6% | 109,657 | 4.83 |
| 터치 | 6 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0.00 |
Matches 38 · wins 7 · kills 148 · K/D 4.77
Matches 1,028 · wins 64 · kills 2,933 · K/D 3.04
Matches 77 · wins 31 · kills 496 · K/D 10.78
Matches 71 · wins 8 · kills 355 · K/D 5.63
Matches 44 · wins 17 · kills 555 · K/D 20.56
Matches 3 · wins 0 · kills 24 · K/D 8.00
Matches 28 · wins 4 · kills 225 · K/D 9.38
Matches 2 · wins 1 · kills 27 · K/D 27.00
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11월 6일 (금) | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.75 | 14 | 260 | 1,741 |
| 오전 01:15 — 오전 03:19 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 1 | 64 | 338 |
| 오전 12:37 — 오전 01:15 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2.60 | 13 | 196 | 1,403 |
| 11월 5일 (목) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6.00 | 6 | 72 | 633 |
| 오후 10:36 — 오전 12:37 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6.00 | 6 | 72 | 633 |
| 11월 4일 (수) | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | 18 | 145 | 1,515 |
| 오전 12:19 — 오후 10:36 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4.50 | 9 | 99 | 795 |
| 오후 04:32 — 오전 12:19 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9.00 | 9 | 46 | 720 |