Laden…
In-game name: 7VEN GMoneyǃ
0 profile views in 30 days
7VEN GMoneyǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUS$ 64.175
last year: 129 matches · 21 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 12 | 2,00 | 2,00 | 803 | +104 % | 1,78 | |
| 30 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | 720 | +33 % | 0,97 | |
| 6 | 6 | 1,83 | 1,83 | — | +86 % | 1,74 | |
| 12 | 6 | 1,92 | 1,92 | — | +98 % | 1,69 | |
| 17 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | 451 | +34 % | 1,37 | |
| 13 | 6 | 1,83 | 1,83 | — | +94 % | 1,67 | |
| 48 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −67 % | 0,33 | |
| 6 | 5 | 2,20 | 2,20 | — | +125 % | 2,05 | |
| 31 | 5 | 1,20 | 1,20 | — | +21 % | 1,03 | |
| 28 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −15 % | 0,84 | |
| 12 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +28 % | 1,30 | |
| 21 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −14 % | 0,94 | |
| 32 | 12 | 0,79 | 0,79 | 363 | −11 % | 0,74 | |
| 14 | 5 | 1,70 | 1,70 | 579 | +52 % | 1,18 | |
| 40 | 2 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +11 % | 0,80 | |
| 29 | 4 | 1,75 | 1,75 | — | +85 % | 1,49 | |
| 14 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +49 % | 1,37 | |
| 20 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +4 % | 1,00 | |
| 34 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −38 % | 0,58 | |
| 11 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +58 % | 1,47 | |
| 19 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +37 % | 1,18 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 137 %All-time best
Unreal Legendsplace 339Ch.4 Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 8 nov, 15:02 UTC
| Modus | Matches | Overwinningen | Winst % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Toetsenbord en muis | 9.499 | 1.297 | 13,7% | 47.051 | 5,74 |
| Controller | 24.097 | 1.446 | 6% | 109.269 | 4,82 |
| Aanraking | 6 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0,00 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| zo 8 nov | 14 | 1 | 7,1% | 5,54 | 72 | 5,14 | 0 | 3 h 10 min |
| 22:46 — 05:55Limited-time modes | 14 | 1 | 7,1% | 5,54 | 72 | 5,14 | 0 | 3 h 10 min |
| za 7 nov | 33 | 7 | 21,2% | 4,62 | 120 | 3,64 | 2 | 5 h 5 min |
| 14:30 — 22:46All modes · Squad | 33 | 7 | 21,2% | 4,62 | 120 | 3,64 | 2 | 5 h 5 min |
| za 7 november: 33 matches |
| zo 8 november: 14 matches |