Carregando…
In-game name: specreall
0 profile view in 30 days
specreall
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUS$ 25.185
last year: 131 matches · 21 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27 de out. de 2026 · BR · Solo | 17 | 12 | 1,25 | 1,25 | 791 | +55 % | 1,43 |
| FNCS Solos Last Chance Qualifier20 de out. de 2026 · BR · Solo | 3 | 3 | 5,50 | 3,67 | 1.008 | +196 % | 3,00 |
| FNCS Solos Heats18 de out. de 2026 · BR · Solo | 46 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | 607 | +43 % | 1,10 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 de set. de 2026 · BR · Duo | 5 | 6 | 2,33 | 2,33 | — | +136 % | 2,09 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14 de ago. de 2026 · BR · Duo | 30 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | 331 | −12 % | 0,82 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage25 de jul. de 2026 · BR · Duo | 27 | 5 | 1,10 | 1,10 | 373 | −5 % | 0,77 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 de jul. de 2026 · BR · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +36 % | 1,31 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 de jun. de 2026 · BR · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | −3 % | 1,22 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120 de jun. de 2026 · BR · Duo | 6 | 6 | 2,17 | 2,17 | — | +119 % | 2,05 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 de jun. de 2026 · BR · Duo | 18 | 5 | 0,90 | 0,90 | — | −8 % | 1,07 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123 de mai. de 2026 · BR · Duo | 24 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −8 % | 0,98 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116 de mai. de 2026 · BR · Duo | 21 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | −1 % | 1,05 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19 de mai. de 2026 · BR · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +26 % | 1,33 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final27 de abr. de 2026 · BR · Duo | 17 | 12 | 1,21 | 1,21 | 930 | +77 % | 1,38 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage18 de abr. de 2026 · BR · Duo | 1 | 4 | 3,50 | 2,63 | 1.177 | +150 % | 3,00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12 de abr. de 2026 · BR · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +35 % | 1,53 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 de mar. de 2026 · BR · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | — | +77 % | 1,70 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 de mar. de 2026 · BR · Duo | 46 | 6 | 0,17 | 0,17 | — | −83 % | 0,20 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17 de mar. de 2026 · BR · Duo | 15 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −5 % | 1,12 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 de fev. de 2026 · BR · Duo | 18 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +37 % | 1,27 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 de fev. de 2026 · BR · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1,83 | 1,83 | — | +93 % | 1,72 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Champion 313 %All-time best
Unrealplace 2196Ch.5 Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 7 de nov., 14:48 UTC
| Modo | Partidas | Vitórias | % de vitórias | Abates | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Teclado e mouse | 37.894 | 2.476 | 6,5% | 133.080 | 3,76 |
| Controle | 1.036 | 116 | 11,2% | 5.538 | 6,02 |
| Toque | 1 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 1,00 |
Matches 21 · wins 2 · kills 73 · K/D 3,84
Matches 1.133 · wins 122 · kills 4.676 · K/D 4,63
Matches 1.320 · wins 130 · kills 5.305 · K/D 4,46
Matches 835 · wins 51 · kills 1.990 · K/D 2,54
Matches 353 · wins 55 · kills 1.900 · K/D 6,38
Matches 10 · wins 3 · kills 90 · K/D 12,86
Matches 8 · wins 5 · kills 143 · K/D 47,67
Matches 12 · wins 4 · kills 150 · K/D 18,75
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| sáb., 7 de nov. | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2,33 | 7 | 82 | 490 |
| 22:30 — 00:32 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2,33 | 7 | 82 | 490 |
| sex., 6 de nov. | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2,43 | 17 | 226 | 1.488 |
| 23:19 — 22:30 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2,43 | 17 | 226 | 1.488 |
| qua., 4 de nov. | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2,25 | 9 | 123 | 684 |
| 21:18 — 23:19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 9 | 19 |
| 23:01 — 21:18 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3,00 | 9 | 114 | 665 |