Caricamento…
In-game name: specreall
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
specreall
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings25.185 USD
last year: 131 matches · 21 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27 ott 2026 · BR · Solo | 17 | 12 | 1,25 | 1,25 | 791 | +55 % | 1,43 |
| FNCS Solos Last Chance Qualifier20 ott 2026 · BR · Solo | 3 | 3 | 5,50 | 3,67 | 1008 | +196 % | 3,00 |
| FNCS Solos Heats18 ott 2026 · BR · Solo | 46 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | 607 | +43 % | 1,10 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 set 2026 · BR · Duo | 5 | 6 | 2,33 | 2,33 | — | +136 % | 2,09 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14 ago 2026 · BR · Duo | 30 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | 331 | −12 % | 0,82 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage25 lug 2026 · BR · Duo | 27 | 5 | 1,10 | 1,10 | 373 | −5 % | 0,77 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 lug 2026 · BR · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +36 % | 1,31 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 giu 2026 · BR · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | −3 % | 1,22 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120 giu 2026 · BR · Duo | 6 | 6 | 2,17 | 2,17 | — | +119 % | 2,05 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 giu 2026 · BR · Duo | 18 | 5 | 0,90 | 0,90 | — | −8 % | 1,07 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123 mag 2026 · BR · Duo | 24 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −8 % | 0,98 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116 mag 2026 · BR · Duo | 21 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | −1 % | 1,05 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19 mag 2026 · BR · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +26 % | 1,33 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final27 apr 2026 · BR · Duo | 17 | 12 | 1,21 | 1,21 | 930 | +77 % | 1,38 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage18 apr 2026 · BR · Duo | 1 | 4 | 3,50 | 2,63 | 1177 | +150 % | 3,00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12 apr 2026 · BR · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +35 % | 1,53 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 mar 2026 · BR · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | — | +77 % | 1,70 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 mar 2026 · BR · Duo | 46 | 6 | 0,17 | 0,17 | — | −83 % | 0,20 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17 mar 2026 · BR · Duo | 15 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −5 % | 1,12 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 feb 2026 · BR · Duo | 18 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +37 % | 1,27 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 feb 2026 · BR · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1,83 | 1,83 | — | +93 % | 1,72 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Champion 313 %All-time best
UnrealCh.5 Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6 nov, 01:55 UTC
| Modalità | Partite | Vittorie | % vittorie | Eliminazioni | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastiera e mouse | 37.884 | 2475 | 6,5% | 133.056 | 3,76 |
| Controller | 1036 | 116 | 11,2% | 5538 | 6,02 |
| Touch | 1 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 1,00 |
Matches 1133 · wins 122 · kills 4676 · K/D 4,63
Matches 1320 · wins 130 · kills 5305 · K/D 4,46
Matches 835 · wins 51 · kills 1990 · K/D 2,54
Matches 353 · wins 55 · kills 1900 · K/D 6,38
Matches 10 · wins 3 · kills 90 · K/D 12,86
Matches 8 · wins 5 · kills 143 · K/D 47,67
Matches 12 · wins 4 · kills 150 · K/D 18,75
Matches 69 · wins 4 · kills 239 · K/D 3,68
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| mer 4 nov | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2,25 | 9 | 123 | 684 |
| 21:18 — 23:19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 9 | 19 |
| 23:01 — 21:18 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3,00 | 9 | 114 | 665 |
| mar 3 nov | 8 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 4,63 | 37 | 485 | 2886 |
| 17:11 — 23:01 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 4,63 | 37 | 485 | 2886 |
| lun 2 nov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3,00 | 3 | 28 | 144 |
| 22:07 — 17:11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3,00 | 3 | 28 | 144 |