Memuatkan…
In-game name: specreall
0 profile views in 30 days · 30 min ago
specreall
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUSD 25,185
last year: 131 matches · 21 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27 Okt 2026 · BR · Solo | 17 | 12 | 1.25 | 1.25 | 791 | +55 % | 1.43 |
| FNCS Solos Last Chance Qualifier20 Okt 2026 · BR · Solo | 3 | 3 | 5.50 | 3.67 | 1,008 | +196 % | 3.00 |
| FNCS Solos Heats18 Okt 2026 · BR · Solo | 46 | 6 | 1.67 | 1.67 | 607 | +43 % | 1.10 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 Sep 2026 · BR · Duo | 5 | 6 | 2.33 | 2.33 | — | +136 % | 2.09 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14 Ogo 2026 · BR · Duo | 30 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 331 | −12 % | 0.82 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage25 Jul 2026 · BR · Duo | 27 | 5 | 1.10 | 1.10 | 373 | −5 % | 0.77 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 Jul 2026 · BR · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | — | +36 % | 1.31 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 Jun 2026 · BR · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | −3 % | 1.22 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120 Jun 2026 · BR · Duo | 6 | 6 | 2.17 | 2.17 | — | +119 % | 2.05 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 Jun 2026 · BR · Duo | 18 | 5 | 0.90 | 0.90 | — | −8 % | 1.07 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123 Mei 2026 · BR · Duo | 24 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −8 % | 0.98 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116 Mei 2026 · BR · Duo | 21 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | −1 % | 1.05 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19 Mei 2026 · BR · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1.25 | 1.25 | — | +26 % | 1.33 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final27 Apr 2026 · BR · Duo | 17 | 12 | 1.21 | 1.21 | 930 | +77 % | 1.38 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage18 Apr 2026 · BR · Duo | 1 | 4 | 3.50 | 2.63 | 1,177 | +150 % | 3.00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12 Apr 2026 · BR · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1.25 | 1.25 | — | +35 % | 1.53 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 Mac 2026 · BR · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1.67 | 1.67 | — | +77 % | 1.70 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 Mac 2026 · BR · Duo | 46 | 6 | 0.17 | 0.17 | — | −83 % | 0.20 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17 Mac 2026 · BR · Duo | 15 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −5 % | 1.12 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 Feb 2026 · BR · Duo | 18 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | — | +37 % | 1.27 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 Feb 2026 · BR · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1.83 | 1.83 | — | +93 % | 1.72 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Champion 313 %All-time best
UnrealCh.5 Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6 Nov, 08:08 PG UTC
| Mod | Perlawanan | Kemenangan | % menang | Bunuhan | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Papan kekunci dan tetikus | 37,884 | 2,475 | 6.5% | 133,056 | 3.76 |
| Pengawal | 1,036 | 116 | 11.2% | 5,538 | 6.02 |
| Sentuh | 1 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 1.00 |
Matches 1,133 · wins 122 · kills 4,676 · K/D 4.63
Matches 1,320 · wins 130 · kills 5,305 · K/D 4.46
Matches 835 · wins 51 · kills 1,990 · K/D 2.54
Matches 353 · wins 55 · kills 1,900 · K/D 6.38
Matches 10 · wins 3 · kills 90 · K/D 12.86
Matches 8 · wins 5 · kills 143 · K/D 47.67
Matches 12 · wins 4 · kills 150 · K/D 18.75
Matches 69 · wins 4 · kills 239 · K/D 3.68
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rab, 4 Nov | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.25 | 9 | 123 | 684 |
| 09:18 PTG — 11:19 PTG | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 9 | 19 |
| 11:01 PTG — 09:18 PTG | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.00 | 9 | 114 | 665 |
| Sel, 3 Nov | 8 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 4.63 | 37 | 485 | 2,886 |
| 05:11 PTG — 11:01 PTG | 8 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 4.63 | 37 | 485 | 2,886 |
| Isn, 2 Nov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 3 | 28 | 144 |
| 10:07 PTG — 05:11 PTG | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 3 | 28 | 144 |