Carregando…
In-game name: mansоurǃ
0 profile views in 30 days · 1 h ago
mansоurǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUS$ 90.368
last year: 125 matches · 20 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27 de out. de 2026 · ME · Solo | 28 | 12 | 1,08 | 1,08 | 287 | −10 % | 1,13 |
| FNCS Solos Last Chance Qualifier20 de out. de 2026 · ME · Solo | 2 | 2 | 6,00 | 3,00 | 858 | +147 % | 3,00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 de set. de 2026 · ME · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +52 % | 1,61 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15 de set. de 2026 · ME · Duo | 34 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −58 % | 0,50 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14 de ago. de 2026 · ME · Duo | 19 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | 428 | −10 % | 0,93 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2 de ago. de 2026 · ME · Duo | 11 | 12 | 1,04 | 1,04 | 440 | +1 % | 1,18 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage25 de jul. de 2026 · ME · Duo | 23 | 5 | 1,00 | 1,00 | 400 | −2 % | 0,76 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 de jun. de 2026 · ME · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | −5 % | 1,12 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120 de jun. de 2026 · ME · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +12 % | 1,24 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113 de jun. de 2026 · ME · Duo | 6 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +18 % | 1,38 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116 de mai. de 2026 · ME · Duo | 40 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −41 % | 0,64 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19 de mai. de 2026 · ME · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1,75 | 1,75 | — | +78 % | 1,75 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26 de abr. de 2026 · ME · Duo | 32 | 12 | 0,54 | 0,54 | 363 | −31 % | 0,67 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage19 de abr. de 2026 · ME · Duo | 3 | 1 | 4,00 | 4,00 | 963 | +179 % | 3,00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12 de abr. de 2026 · ME · Duo | 6 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +61 % | 1,66 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 de mar. de 2026 · ME · Duo | 37 | 3 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −17 % | 0,88 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 de mar. de 2026 · ME · Duo | 32 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −12 % | 0,74 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17 de mar. de 2026 · ME · Duo | 11 | 6 | 1,20 | 1,00 | — | +5 % | 1,20 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 de fev. de 2026 · ME · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +27 % | 1,36 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 de fev. de 2026 · ME · Duo | 27 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +31 % | 1,05 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 325 %All-time best
UnrealCh.4 Season 4| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 4 de nov., 18:15 UTC
| Modo | Partidas | Vitórias | % de vitórias | Abates | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Teclado e mouse | 3.331 | 137 | 4,1% | 5.291 | 1,66 |
| Controle | 43.257 | 3.802 | 8,8% | 149.205 | 3,78 |
| Toque | 95 | 3 | 3,2% | 105 | 1,14 |
Matches 194 · wins 34 · kills 908 · K/D 5,68
Matches 2 · wins 0 · kills 7 · K/D 3,50
Matches 2.153 · wins 217 · kills 7.759 · K/D 4,01
Matches 11 · wins 2 · kills 55 · K/D 6,11
Matches 1 · wins 0 · kills 0 · K/D 0,00
Matches 4 · wins 2 · kills 43 · K/D 21,50
Matches 20.100 · wins 1.500 · kills 58.127 · K/D 3,13
Matches 406 · wins 101 · kills 2.702 · K/D 8,86
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| qua., 4 de nov. | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3,25 | 13 | 210 | 1.727 |
| 16:15 — 18:15 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4,00 | 12 | 134 | 1.274 |
| 20:55 — 16:15 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1,00 | 1 | 76 | 453 |
| seg., 2 de nov. | 11 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 6,91 | 76 | 606 | 4.370 |
| 16:24 — 18:32 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8,50 | 34 | 217 | 1.672 |
| 02:12 — 04:13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0 | 50 |
| 23:32 — 02:12 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 7,00 | 42 | 389 | 2.648 |
| dom., 1 de nov. | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2,50 | 10 | 190 | 2.471 |
| 21:16 — 23:32 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2,50 | 5 | 96 | 1.232 |
| 14:11 — 21:16 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2,50 | 5 | 94 | 1.239 |