लोड हो रहा है…
In-game name: mansоurǃ
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
mansоurǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings$90,368
last year: 125 matches · 20 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27 अक्टू॰ 2026 · ME · Solo | 28 | 12 | 1.08 | 1.08 | 287 | −10 % | 1.13 |
| FNCS Solos Last Chance Qualifier20 अक्टू॰ 2026 · ME · Solo | 2 | 2 | 6.00 | 3.00 | 858 | +147 % | 3.00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 सित॰ 2026 · ME · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +52 % | 1.61 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15 सित॰ 2026 · ME · Duo | 34 | 6 | 0.42 | 0.42 | — | −58 % | 0.50 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14 अग॰ 2026 · ME · Duo | 19 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | 428 | −10 % | 0.93 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2 अग॰ 2026 · ME · Duo | 11 | 12 | 1.04 | 1.04 | 440 | +1 % | 1.18 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage25 जुल॰ 2026 · ME · Duo | 23 | 5 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 400 | −2 % | 0.76 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 जून 2026 · ME · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | −5 % | 1.12 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120 जून 2026 · ME · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +12 % | 1.24 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113 जून 2026 · ME · Duo | 6 | 6 | 1.17 | 1.17 | — | +18 % | 1.38 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116 मई 2026 · ME · Duo | 40 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −41 % | 0.64 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19 मई 2026 · ME · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1.75 | 1.75 | — | +78 % | 1.75 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26 अप्रैल 2026 · ME · Duo | 32 | 12 | 0.54 | 0.54 | 363 | −31 % | 0.67 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage19 अप्रैल 2026 · ME · Duo | 3 | 1 | 4.00 | 4.00 | 963 | +179 % | 3.00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12 अप्रैल 2026 · ME · Duo | 6 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +61 % | 1.66 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 मार्च 2026 · ME · Duo | 37 | 3 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −17 % | 0.88 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 मार्च 2026 · ME · Duo | 32 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −12 % | 0.74 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17 मार्च 2026 · ME · Duo | 11 | 6 | 1.20 | 1.00 | — | +5 % | 1.20 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 फ़र॰ 2026 · ME · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1.17 | 1.17 | — | +27 % | 1.36 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 फ़र॰ 2026 · ME · Duo | 27 | 6 | 1.25 | 1.25 | — | +31 % | 1.05 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Champion 218 %All-time best
UnrealCh.4 Season 4| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 5 नव॰, 12:31 pm UTC
| मोड | मैच | जीत | जीत % | किल | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| कीबोर्ड और माउस | 3,332 | 137 | 4.1% | 5,291 | 1.66 |
| कंट्रोलर | 43,266 | 3,802 | 8.8% | 1,49,225 | 3.78 |
| टच | 95 | 3 | 3.2% | 105 | 1.14 |
Matches 201 · wins 34 · kills 920 · K/D 5.51
Matches 31 · wins 7 · kills 180 · K/D 7.50
Matches 2 · wins 0 · kills 7 · K/D 3.50
Matches 2,153 · wins 217 · kills 7,759 · K/D 4.01
Matches 11 · wins 2 · kills 55 · K/D 6.11
Matches 1 · wins 0 · kills 0 · K/D 0.00
Matches 4 · wins 2 · kills 43 · K/D 21.50
Matches 20,100 · wins 1,500 · kills 58,127 · K/D 3.13
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| गुरु, 5 नव॰ | 7 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1.71 | 12 | 195 | 1,193 |
| 12:22 am — 02:23 am | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.00 | 4 | 139 | 656 |
| 08:19 pm — 12:22 am | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.67 | 8 | 56 | 537 |
| बुध, 4 नव॰ | 7 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3.00 | 21 | 333 | 2,612 |
| 06:15 pm — 08:19 pm | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.67 | 8 | 123 | 885 |
| 04:15 pm — 06:15 pm | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4.00 | 12 | 134 | 1,274 |
| 08:55 pm — 04:15 pm | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 1 | 76 | 453 |
| सोम, 2 नव॰ | 11 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 6.91 | 76 | 606 | 4,370 |
| 04:24 pm — 06:32 pm | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8.50 | 34 | 217 | 1,672 |
| 02:12 am — 04:13 am | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 50 |
| 11:32 pm — 02:12 am | 6 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 7.00 | 42 | 389 | 2,648 |