불러오는 중…
In-game name: mansоurǃ
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
mansоurǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUS$90,368
last year: 125 matches · 20 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals2026년 10월 27일 · ME · Solo | 28 | 12 | 1.08 | 1.08 | 287 | −10 % | 1.13 |
| FNCS Solos Last Chance Qualifier2026년 10월 20일 · ME · Solo | 2 | 2 | 6.00 | 3.00 | 858 | +147 % | 3.00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 9월 12일 · ME · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +52 % | 1.61 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 9월 5일 · ME · Duo | 34 | 6 | 0.42 | 0.42 | — | −58 % | 0.50 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major2026년 8월 14일 · ME · Duo | 19 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | 428 | −10 % | 0.93 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2026년 8월 2일 · ME · Duo | 11 | 12 | 1.04 | 1.04 | 440 | +1 % | 1.18 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage2026년 7월 25일 · ME · Duo | 23 | 5 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 400 | −2 % | 0.76 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 6월 27일 · ME · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | −5 % | 1.12 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 6월 20일 · ME · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +12 % | 1.24 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 6월 13일 · ME · Duo | 6 | 6 | 1.17 | 1.17 | — | +18 % | 1.38 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 5월 16일 · ME · Duo | 40 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −41 % | 0.64 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 5월 9일 · ME · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1.75 | 1.75 | — | +78 % | 1.75 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final2026년 4월 26일 · ME · Duo | 32 | 12 | 0.54 | 0.54 | 363 | −31 % | 0.67 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage2026년 4월 19일 · ME · Duo | 3 | 1 | 4.00 | 4.00 | 963 | +179 % | 3.00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 4월 2일 · ME · Duo | 6 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +61 % | 1.66 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 3월 28일 · ME · Duo | 37 | 3 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −17 % | 0.88 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 3월 14일 · ME · Duo | 32 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −12 % | 0.74 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 3월 7일 · ME · Duo | 11 | 6 | 1.20 | 1.00 | — | +5 % | 1.20 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 2월 21일 · ME · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1.17 | 1.17 | — | +27 % | 1.36 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 2월 8일 · ME · Duo | 27 | 6 | 1.25 | 1.25 | — | +31 % | 1.05 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 325 %All-time best
UnrealCh.4 Season 4| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 11월 4일 오후 06:15 UTC
| 모드 | 경기 | 승리 | 승률 | 처치 | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 키보드 및 마우스 | 3,331 | 137 | 4.1% | 5,291 | 1.66 |
| 컨트롤러 | 43,257 | 3,802 | 8.8% | 149,205 | 3.78 |
| 터치 | 95 | 3 | 3.2% | 105 | 1.14 |
Matches 194 · wins 34 · kills 908 · K/D 5.68
Matches 2 · wins 0 · kills 7 · K/D 3.50
Matches 2,153 · wins 217 · kills 7,759 · K/D 4.01
Matches 11 · wins 2 · kills 55 · K/D 6.11
Matches 1 · wins 0 · kills 0 · K/D 0.00
Matches 4 · wins 2 · kills 43 · K/D 21.50
Matches 20,100 · wins 1,500 · kills 58,127 · K/D 3.13
Matches 406 · wins 101 · kills 2,702 · K/D 8.86
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11월 4일 (수) | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3.25 | 13 | 210 | 1,727 |
| 오후 04:15 — 오후 06:15 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4.00 | 12 | 134 | 1,274 |
| 오후 08:55 — 오후 04:15 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 1 | 76 | 453 |
| 11월 2일 (월) | 11 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 6.91 | 76 | 606 | 4,370 |
| 오후 04:24 — 오후 06:32 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8.50 | 34 | 217 | 1,672 |
| 오전 02:12 — 오전 04:13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 50 |
| 오후 11:32 — 오전 02:12 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 7.00 | 42 | 389 | 2,648 |
| 11월 1일 (일) | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2.50 | 10 | 190 | 2,471 |
| 오후 09:16 — 오후 11:32 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2.50 | 5 | 96 | 1,232 |
| 오후 02:11 — 오후 09:16 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2.50 | 5 | 94 | 1,239 |