Carregando…
In-game name: Balor 7
0 profile view in 30 days
Balor 7
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUS$ 82.968
last year: 123 matches · 19 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 73 | 12 | 0,50 | 0,50 | 267 | −44 % | 0,56 | |
| 3 | 4 | 3,67 | 2,75 | 844 | +134 % | 3,00 | |
| 27 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | −1 % | 0,92 | |
| 9 | 6 | 2,20 | 1,83 | — | +83 % | 1,71 | |
| 41 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | 266 | −42 % | 0,51 | |
| 30 | 5 | 0,50 | 0,50 | 400 | −31 % | 0,54 | |
| 12 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +31 % | 1,39 | |
| 47 | 6 | 0,25 | 0,25 | — | −74 % | 0,21 | |
| 40 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −16 % | 0,66 | |
| 41 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −50 % | 0,42 | |
| 32 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +2 % | 0,84 | |
| 4 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +27 % | 1,51 | |
| 8 | 12 | 2,08 | 2,08 | 765 | +81 % | 1,75 | |
| 30 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −10 % | 0,79 | |
| 8 | 6 | 2,00 | 2,00 | — | +100 % | 1,80 | |
| 9 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | — | +77 % | 1,63 | |
| 25 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −39 % | 0,69 | |
| 7 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +27 % | 1,36 | |
| 27 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +31 % | 1,05 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 126 %All-time best
Unrealplace 7401Ch.4 Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 7 de nov., 18:17 UTC
| Modo | Partidas | Vitórias | % de vitórias | Abates | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Teclado e mouse | 26.384 | 2.241 | 8,5% | 101.063 | 4,19 |
| Controle | 6.355 | 380 | 6% | 19.817 | 3,32 |
| Toque | 13 | 0 | 0% | 9 | 0,69 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| sáb., 7 de nov. | 17 | 4 | 23,5% | 4,92 | 64 | 3,76 | 11 | 4 h 40 min |
| 16:15 — 18:17Tournament · Solo | 4 | 0 | 0% | 3,75 | 15 | 3,75 | 2 | 1 h 2 min |
| 14:07 — 16:15Tournament · Trio | 4 | 2 | 50% | 12,50 | 25 | 6,25 | 2 | 1 h 10 min |
| 12:04 — 14:07 | 3 | 1 | 33,3% | 2,00 | 4 | 1,33 | 1 | 49 min |
| 01:53 — 12:04 | 2 | 1 | 50% | 8,00 | 8 | 4,00 | 2 | 37 min |
| 23:50 — 01:53Battle Royale · Casual · Squad | 4 | 0 | 0% | 3,00 | 12 | 3,00 | 4 | 1 h 2 min |
| sex., 6 de nov. | 14 | 3 | 21,4% | 3,73 | 41 | 2,93 | 9 | 2 h 59 min |
| 19:47 — 23:50 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 1,00 | 2 | 1,00 | 2 | 32 min |
| 17:45 — 19:47 | 1 | 1 | 100% | — | 5 | 5,00 | 1 | 18 min |
| 15:43 — 17:45Zero Build · Casual · Squad | 8 | 0 | 0% | 3,38 | 27 | 3,38 | 3 | 1 h 18 min |
| 01:09 — 15:43 | 2 | 1 | 50% | 3,00 | 3 | 1,50 | 2 | 33 min |
| 23:05 — 01:09 | 1 | 1 | 100% | — | 4 | 4,00 | 1 | 18 min |
| qui., 5 de nov. | 17 | 5 | 29,4% | 5,75 | 69 | 4,06 | 14 | 3 h 59 min |
| 21:02 — 23:05 | 4 | 0 | 0% | 1,50 | 6 | 1,50 | 3 | 49 min |
| 18:49 — 21:02 | 5 | 1 | 20% | 4,25 | 17 | 3,40 | 4 | 1 h 13 min |
| 12:41 — 18:49 | 7 | 3 | 42,9% | 10,00 | 40 | 5,71 | 6 | 1 h 41 min |
| 20:28 — 12:41Zero Build · Casual · Solo | 1 | 1 | 100% | — | 6 | 6,00 | 1 | 16 min |