Memuatkan…
In-game name: Balor 7
0 profile views in 30 days · 1 h ago
Balor 7
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUSD 82,968
last year: 123 matches · 19 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27 Okt 2026 · ME · Solo | 73 | 12 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 267 | −44 % | 0.56 |
| FNCS Solos Heats18 Okt 2026 · ME · Solo | 3 | 4 | 3.67 | 2.75 | 844 | +134 % | 3.00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119 Sep 2026 · ME · Duo | 27 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | −1 % | 0.92 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 Ogo 2026 · ME · Duo | 9 | 6 | 2.20 | 1.83 | — | +83 % | 1.71 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14 Ogo 2026 · ME · Duo | 41 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | 266 | −42 % | 0.51 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage25 Jul 2026 · ME · Duo | 30 | 5 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 400 | −31 % | 0.54 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 Jul 2026 · ME · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | — | +31 % | 1.39 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120 Jun 2026 · ME · Duo | 47 | 6 | 0.25 | 0.25 | — | −74 % | 0.21 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113 Jun 2026 · ME · Duo | 40 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −16 % | 0.66 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123 Mei 2026 · ME · Duo | 41 | 6 | 0.50 | 0.50 | — | −50 % | 0.42 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116 Mei 2026 · ME · Duo | 32 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +2 % | 0.84 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19 Mei 2026 · ME · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1.25 | 1.25 | — | +27 % | 1.51 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26 Apr 2026 · ME · Duo | 8 | 12 | 2.08 | 2.08 | 765 | +81 % | 1.75 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12 Apr 2026 · ME · Duo | 30 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −10 % | 0.79 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 Mac 2026 · ME · Duo | 8 | 6 | 2.00 | 2.00 | — | +100 % | 1.80 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 Mac 2026 · ME · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1.67 | 1.67 | — | +77 % | 1.63 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17 Mac 2026 · ME · Duo | 25 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −39 % | 0.69 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 Feb 2026 · ME · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1.17 | 1.17 | — | +27 % | 1.36 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 Feb 2026 · ME · Duo | 27 | 6 | 1.25 | 1.25 | — | +31 % | 1.05 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 126 %All-time best
Unreal2023-04| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6 Nov, 07:24 PG UTC
| Mod | Perlawanan | Kemenangan | % menang | Bunuhan | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Papan kekunci dan tetikus | 26,354 | 2,235 | 8.5% | 100,962 | 4.19 |
| Pengawal | 6,355 | 380 | 6% | 19,817 | 3.32 |
| Sentuh | 13 | 0 | 0% | 9 | 0.69 |
Matches 3,798 · wins 280 · kills 9,735 · K/D 2.77
Matches 9 · wins 0 · kills 36 · K/D 4.00
Matches 9 · wins 1 · kills 32 · K/D 4.00
Matches 2,056 · wins 106 · kills 4,811 · K/D 2.47
Matches 2,710 · wins 106 · kills 6,124 · K/D 2.35
Matches 394 · wins 80 · kills 2,151 · K/D 6.85
Matches 287 · wins 53 · kills 1,408 · K/D 6.02
Matches 11 · wins 5 · kills 100 · K/D 16.67
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jum, 6 Nov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4.00 | 4 | 72 | 685 |
| 11:05 PTG — 01:09 PG | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4.00 | 4 | 72 | 685 |
| Kha, 5 Nov | 17 | 5 | 14 | 14 | 4.06 | 69 | 1,100 | 7,848 |
| 09:02 PTG — 11:05 PTG | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1.50 | 6 | 215 | 1,347 |
| 06:49 PTG — 09:02 PTG | 5 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3.40 | 17 | 360 | 2,253 |
| 12:41 PTG — 06:49 PTG | 7 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 5.71 | 40 | 448 | 3,543 |
| 08:28 PTG — 12:41 PTG | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6.00 | 6 | 77 | 705 |
| Rab, 4 Nov | 22 | 7 | 14 | 17 | 4.91 | 108 | 1,368 | 9,163 |
| 06:25 PTG — 08:28 PTG | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.50 | 5 | 74 | 483 |
| 04:24 PTG — 06:25 PTG | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4.50 | 18 | 249 | 1,491 |
| 02:23 PTG — 04:24 PTG | 8 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 3.63 | 29 | 501 | 3,557 |
| 08:13 PTG — 02:23 PTG | 8 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 7.00 | 56 | 544 | 3,632 |