Caricamento…
In-game name: Balor 7
0 profile views in 30 days · 48 min ago
Balor 7
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings82.968 USD
last year: 123 matches · 19 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27 ott 2026 · ME · Solo | 73 | 12 | 0,50 | 0,50 | 267 | −44 % | 0,56 |
| FNCS Solos Heats18 ott 2026 · ME · Solo | 3 | 4 | 3,67 | 2,75 | 844 | +134 % | 3,00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119 set 2026 · ME · Duo | 27 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | −1 % | 0,92 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 ago 2026 · ME · Duo | 9 | 6 | 2,20 | 1,83 | — | +83 % | 1,71 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14 ago 2026 · ME · Duo | 41 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | 266 | −42 % | 0,51 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage25 lug 2026 · ME · Duo | 30 | 5 | 0,50 | 0,50 | 400 | −31 % | 0,54 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 lug 2026 · ME · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +31 % | 1,39 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120 giu 2026 · ME · Duo | 47 | 6 | 0,25 | 0,25 | — | −74 % | 0,21 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113 giu 2026 · ME · Duo | 40 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −16 % | 0,66 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123 mag 2026 · ME · Duo | 41 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −50 % | 0,42 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116 mag 2026 · ME · Duo | 32 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +2 % | 0,84 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19 mag 2026 · ME · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +27 % | 1,51 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26 apr 2026 · ME · Duo | 8 | 12 | 2,08 | 2,08 | 765 | +81 % | 1,75 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12 apr 2026 · ME · Duo | 30 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −10 % | 0,79 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 mar 2026 · ME · Duo | 8 | 6 | 2,00 | 2,00 | — | +100 % | 1,80 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 mar 2026 · ME · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | — | +77 % | 1,63 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17 mar 2026 · ME · Duo | 25 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −39 % | 0,69 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 feb 2026 · ME · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +27 % | 1,36 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 feb 2026 · ME · Duo | 27 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +31 % | 1,05 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 126 %All-time best
Unreal2023-04| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6 nov, 05:14 UTC
| Modalità | Partite | Vittorie | % vittorie | Eliminazioni | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastiera e mouse | 26.354 | 2235 | 8,5% | 100.962 | 4,19 |
| Controller | 6355 | 380 | 6% | 19.817 | 3,32 |
| Touch | 13 | 0 | 0% | 9 | 0,69 |
Matches 3798 · wins 280 · kills 9735 · K/D 2,77
Matches 9 · wins 0 · kills 36 · K/D 4,00
Matches 9 · wins 1 · kills 32 · K/D 4,00
Matches 2056 · wins 106 · kills 4811 · K/D 2,47
Matches 2710 · wins 106 · kills 6124 · K/D 2,35
Matches 394 · wins 80 · kills 2151 · K/D 6,85
Matches 287 · wins 53 · kills 1408 · K/D 6,02
Matches 11 · wins 5 · kills 100 · K/D 16,67
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ven 6 nov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4,00 | 4 | 72 | 685 |
| 23:05 — 01:09 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4,00 | 4 | 72 | 685 |
| gio 5 nov | 17 | 5 | 14 | 14 | 4,06 | 69 | 1100 | 7848 |
| 21:02 — 23:05 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1,50 | 6 | 215 | 1347 |
| 18:49 — 21:02 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3,40 | 17 | 360 | 2253 |
| 12:41 — 18:49 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 5,71 | 40 | 448 | 3543 |
| 20:28 — 12:41 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6,00 | 6 | 77 | 705 |
| mer 4 nov | 22 | 7 | 14 | 17 | 4,91 | 108 | 1368 | 9163 |
| 18:25 — 20:28 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2,50 | 5 | 74 | 483 |
| 16:24 — 18:25 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4,50 | 18 | 249 | 1491 |
| 14:23 — 16:24 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 3,63 | 29 | 501 | 3557 |
| 20:13 — 14:23 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 7,00 | 56 | 544 | 3632 |