Ładowanie…
In-game name: T6 Grx1 1
0 profile views in 30 days · 33 min ago
T6 Grx1 1
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings54 339 USD
last year: 143 matches · 22 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27 paź 2026 · BR · Solo | 65 | 12 | 0,83 | 0,83 | 899 | +48 % | 1,01 |
| FNCS Solos Heats17 paź 2026 · BR · Solo | 15 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | 754 | +54 % | 1,20 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119 wrz 2026 · BR · Duo | 7 | 6 | 2,08 | 2,08 | — | +109 % | 1,88 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15 wrz 2026 · BR · Duo | 8 | 6 | 2,20 | 1,83 | — | +83 % | 1,83 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 sie 2026 · BR · Duo | 27 | 5 | 1,30 | 1,30 | — | +34 % | 1,18 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14 sie 2026 · BR · Duo | 1 | 6 | 2,13 | 1,42 | 579 | +35 % | 1,93 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final3 sie 2026 · BR · Duo | 9 | 12 | 1,46 | 1,46 | 768 | +56 % | 1,52 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage26 lip 2026 · BR · Duo | 4 | 2 | 5,00 | 2,50 | 875 | +97 % | 3,00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 lip 2026 · BR · Duo | 13 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | — | +70 % | 1,53 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 cze 2026 · BR · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1,80 | 1,50 | — | +46 % | 1,64 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120 cze 2026 · BR · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1,75 | 1,75 | — | +77 % | 1,67 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 cze 2026 · BR · Duo | 20 | 5 | 1,10 | 1,10 | — | +12 % | 1,15 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123 maj 2026 · BR · Duo | 5 | 6 | 1,70 | 1,42 | — | +43 % | 1,63 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116 maj 2026 · BR · Duo | 24 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −34 % | 0,78 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19 maj 2026 · BR · Duo | 13 | 6 | 1,88 | 1,25 | — | +26 % | 1,51 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final27 kwi 2026 · BR · Duo | 5 | 12 | 1,67 | 1,67 | 535 | +48 % | 1,63 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage18 kwi 2026 · BR · Duo | 18 | 5 | 0,80 | 0,80 | 606 | +6 % | 0,77 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12 kwi 2026 · BR · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +62 % | 1,37 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 mar 2026 · BR · Duo | 20 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +31 % | 1,24 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 lut 2026 · BR · Duo | 33 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −48 % | 0,60 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 lut 2026 · BR · Duo | 20 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +60 % | 1,39 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 lut 2026 · BR · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | — | +76 % | 1,66 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Champion 12 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 7 lis, 01:05 UTC
| Tryb | Mecze | Wygrane | % wygranych | Eliminacje | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Klawiatura i mysz | 3588 | 168 | 4,7% | 12 195 | 3,57 |
| Kontroler | 33 025 | 2308 | 7% | 112 700 | 3,67 |
| Ekran dotykowy | 12 | 1 | 8,3% | 20 | 1,82 |
Matches 22 · wins 2 · kills 91 · K/D 4,55
Matches 2223 · wins 142 · kills 4060 · K/D 1,95
Matches 10 · wins 4 · kills 135 · K/D 22,50
Matches 994 · wins 79 · kills 3836 · K/D 4,19
Matches 41 · wins 2 · kills 100 · K/D 2,56
Matches 1306 · wins 30 · kills 1929 · K/D 1,51
Matches 95 · wins 13 · kills 321 · K/D 3,91
Matches 369 · wins 90 · kills 2002 · K/D 7,18
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| sob., 7 lis | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2,25 | 9 | 104 | 746 |
| 23:05 — 01:05 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2,25 | 9 | 104 | 746 |
| pt., 6 lis | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4,88 | 39 | 352 | 2636 |
| 14:58 — 23:05 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4,29 | 30 | 281 | 1953 |
| 20:21 — 14:58 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9,00 | 9 | 71 | 683 |
| czw., 5 lis | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2,33 | 7 | 86 | 811 |
| 18:11 — 20:21 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1,00 | 1 | 70 | 575 |
| 05:50 — 18:11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6,00 | 6 | 0 | 209 |
| 23:46 — 05:50 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 16 | 27 |