Wird geladen…
In-game name: T6 Grx1 1
0 profile views in 30 days · 1 h ago
T6 Grx1 1
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings54.339 $
last year: 143 matches · 22 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27. Okt. 2026 · BR · Solo | 65 | 12 | 0,83 | 0,83 | 899 | +48 % | 1,01 |
| FNCS Solos Heats17. Okt. 2026 · BR · Solo | 15 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | 754 | +54 % | 1,20 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119. Sept. 2026 · BR · Duo | 7 | 6 | 2,08 | 2,08 | — | +109 % | 1,88 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15. Sept. 2026 · BR · Duo | 8 | 6 | 2,20 | 1,83 | — | +83 % | 1,83 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129. Aug. 2026 · BR · Duo | 27 | 5 | 1,30 | 1,30 | — | +34 % | 1,18 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14. Aug. 2026 · BR · Duo | 1 | 6 | 2,13 | 1,42 | 579 | +35 % | 1,93 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final3. Aug. 2026 · BR · Duo | 9 | 12 | 1,46 | 1,46 | 768 | +56 % | 1,52 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage26. Juli 2026 · BR · Duo | 4 | 2 | 5,00 | 2,50 | 875 | +97 % | 3,00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117. Juli 2026 · BR · Duo | 13 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | — | +70 % | 1,53 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127. Juni 2026 · BR · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1,80 | 1,50 | — | +46 % | 1,64 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120. Juni 2026 · BR · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1,75 | 1,75 | — | +77 % | 1,67 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114. Juni 2026 · BR · Duo | 20 | 5 | 1,10 | 1,10 | — | +12 % | 1,15 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123. Mai 2026 · BR · Duo | 5 | 6 | 1,70 | 1,42 | — | +43 % | 1,63 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116. Mai 2026 · BR · Duo | 24 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −34 % | 0,78 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19. Mai 2026 · BR · Duo | 13 | 6 | 1,88 | 1,25 | — | +26 % | 1,51 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final27. Apr. 2026 · BR · Duo | 5 | 12 | 1,67 | 1,67 | 535 | +48 % | 1,63 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage18. Apr. 2026 · BR · Duo | 18 | 5 | 0,80 | 0,80 | 606 | +6 % | 0,77 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12. Apr. 2026 · BR · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +62 % | 1,37 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114. März 2026 · BR · Duo | 20 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +31 % | 1,24 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128. Feb. 2026 · BR · Duo | 33 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −48 % | 0,60 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121. Feb. 2026 · BR · Duo | 20 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +60 % | 1,39 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18. Feb. 2026 · BR · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | — | +76 % | 1,66 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Champion 12 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6. Nov., 10:50 UTC
| Modus | Matches | Siege | Siege in % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastatur und Maus | 3.587 | 167 | 4,7 % | 12.186 | 3,56 |
| Controller | 33.014 | 2.307 | 7 % | 112.661 | 3,67 |
| Touch | 12 | 1 | 8,3 % | 20 | 1,82 |
Matches 2.222 · wins 141 · kills 4.051 · K/D 1,95
Matches 10 · wins 4 · kills 135 · K/D 22,50
Matches 994 · wins 79 · kills 3.836 · K/D 4,19
Matches 41 · wins 2 · kills 100 · K/D 2,56
Matches 1.306 · wins 30 · kills 1.929 · K/D 1,51
Matches 95 · wins 13 · kills 321 · K/D 3,91
Matches 369 · wins 90 · kills 2.002 · K/D 7,18
Matches 1.095 · wins 189 · kills 5.212 · K/D 5,75
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Do., 5. Nov. | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2,33 | 7 | 86 | 811 |
| 18:11 — 20:21 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1,00 | 1 | 70 | 575 |
| 05:50 — 18:11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6,00 | 6 | 0 | 209 |
| 23:46 — 05:50 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 16 | 27 |
| Mi., 4. Nov. | 52 | 2 | 13 | 42 | 1,94 | 101 | 2.961 | 14.197 |
| 21:45 — 23:46 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1,13 | 9 | 492 | 1.934 |
| 19:40 — 21:45 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0,50 | 2 | 233 | 1.127 |
| 17:39 — 19:40 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 196 | 440 |
| 07:31 — 17:39 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2,50 | 15 | 349 | 1.848 |
| 05:29 — 07:31 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2,57 | 18 | 380 | 1.902 |
| 03:27 — 05:29 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1,50 | 15 | 557 | 2.542 |
| 01:26 — 03:27 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3,60 | 18 | 284 | 1.944 |
| 23:24 — 01:26 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 3,00 | 24 | 470 | 2.460 |
| Di., 3. Nov. | 64 | 6 | 29 | 47 | 2,56 | 164 | 3.784 | 18.445 |
| 21:23 — 23:24 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 4,00 | 36 | 603 | 3.378 |
| 19:21 — 21:23 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1,89 | 17 | 467 | 1.984 |
| 17:20 — 19:21 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 1,88 | 15 | 539 | 2.699 |
| 08:38 — 17:20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7,00 | 7 | 71 | 384 |
| 06:36 — 08:38 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3,00 | 6 | 104 | 471 |
| 04:32 — 06:36 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2,40 | 24 | 518 | 2.255 |
| 02:30 — 04:32 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 1,38 | 11 | 497 | 2.357 |
| 00:28 — 02:30 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 2,00 | 16 | 419 | 1.917 |
| 22:26 — 00:28 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 3,56 | 32 | 566 | 3.000 |