Ładowanie…
In-game name: falcon pollo 17ǃ
2 profile views in 30 days
falcon pollo 17ǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings905 885 USD
last year: 160 matches · 25 events · 7 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 12 | 2,17 | 2,17 | 1555 | +200 % | 2,32 | |
| 12 | 4 | 2,50 | 2,50 | — | +155 % | 2,09 | |
| 8 | 6 | 2,33 | 2,33 | — | +137 % | 1,92 | |
| 1 | 6 | 3,10 | 2,58 | — | +167 % | 2,53 | |
| 2 | 6 | 3,17 | 3,17 | — | +223 % | 2,86 | |
| 1 | 6 | 3,70 | 3,08 | 1502 | +228 % | 2,94 | |
| 7 | 12 | 2,14 | 1,96 | 1346 | +154 % | 2,07 | |
| 20 | 6 | 2,00 | 2,00 | — | +99 % | 1,49 | |
| 2 | 6 | 3,90 | 3,25 | — | +232 % | 2,99 | |
| 1 | 6 | 3,42 | 3,42 | — | +245 % | 2,82 | |
| 21 | 6 | 1,92 | 1,92 | — | +95 % | 1,44 | |
| 5 | 4 | 4,00 | 3,00 | — | +184 % | 2,82 | |
| 1 | 6 | 6,00 | 4,00 | — | +309 % | 3,00 | |
| 3 | 6 | 2,83 | 2,83 | — | +192 % | 2,46 | |
| 7 | 12 | 2,64 | 2,42 | 1127 | +153 % | 2,26 | |
| 1 | 6 | 2,70 | 2,25 | — | +131 % | 2,49 | |
| 35 | 4 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −21 % | 0,74 | |
| 2 | 6 | 3,50 | 2,92 | — | +190 % | 2,73 | |
| 1 | 6 | 3,00 | 2,00 | — | +109 % | 2,31 | |
| 4 | 4 | 5,00 | 3,75 | — | +293 % | 3,00 | |
| 1 | 6 | 6,50 | 2,17 | — | +130 % | 3,00 | |
| 9 | 6 | 1,92 | 1,92 | — | +102 % | 1,71 | |
| 32 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +54 % | 1,16 | |
| 3 | 6 | 2,90 | 2,42 | — | +159 % | 2,47 | |
| 11 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +34 % | 1,28 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 243 %All-time best
Unreal Legendsplace 61Ch.6 Season 3| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 7 lis, 21:52 UTC
| Tryb | Mecze | Wygrane | % wygranych | Eliminacje | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Klawiatura i mysz | 29 520 | 3886 | 13,2% | 160 673 | 6,27 |
| Kontroler | 1051 | 71 | 6,8% | 6976 | 7,12 |
| Ekran dotykowy | 36 | 0 | 0% | 2 | 0,06 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| sob., 7 lis | 14 | 7 | 50% | 14,00 | 98 | 7,00 | 8 | 2 h 57 min |
| 07:35 — 21:52Tournament · Trio | 6 | 2 | 33,3% | 6,25 | 25 | 4,17 | 3 | 1 h 7 min |
| 01:32 — 07:35Tournament · Duo | 2 | 0 | 0% | 6,50 | 13 | 6,50 | 0 | 21 min |
| 07:27 — 01:32Battle Royale · Casual · Squad | 6 | 5 | 83,3% | 60,00 | 60 | 10,00 | 5 | 1 h 29 min |
| pt., 6 lis | 11 | 1 | 9,1% | 2,70 | 27 | 2,45 | 3 | 2 h 10 min |
| 01:15 — 07:27Tournament · Trio | 3 | 0 | 0% | 2,33 | 7 | 2,33 | 0 | 21 min |
| 19:12 — 01:15Battle Royale · Ranked · Trio | 8 | 1 | 12,5% | 2,86 | 20 | 2,50 | 3 | 1 h 49 min |
| czw., 5 lis | 22 | 13 | 59,1% | 14,44 | 130 | 5,91 | 16 | 4 h 52 min |
| 09:20 — 19:12 | 6 | 1 | 16,7% | 4,20 | 21 | 3,50 | 3 | 1 h 40 min |
| 03:19 — 09:20Battle Royale · Casual · Duo | 4 | 3 | 75% | 25,00 | 25 | 6,25 | 4 | 57 min |
| 03:08 — 03:19Battle Royale · Casual · Trio | 12 | 9 | 75% | 28,00 | 84 | 7,00 | 9 | 2 h 15 min |