Indlæser…
In-game name: falcon pollo 17ǃ
2 profile views in 30 days · 20 min ago
falcon pollo 17ǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings905.885 US$
last year: 160 matches · 25 events · 7 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals28. okt. 2026 · NAC · Solo | 3 | 12 | 2,17 | 2,17 | 1.555 | +200 % | 2,32 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119. sep. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 12 | 4 | 2,50 | 2,50 | — | +155 % | 2,09 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119. sep. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 8 | 6 | 2,33 | 2,33 | — | +137 % | 1,92 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112. sep. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 1 | 6 | 3,10 | 2,58 | — | +167 % | 2,53 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 130. aug. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 2 | 6 | 3,17 | 3,17 | — | +223 % | 2,86 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major15. aug. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 1 | 6 | 3,70 | 3,08 | 1.502 | +228 % | 2,94 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final3. aug. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 7 | 12 | 2,14 | 1,96 | 1.346 | +154 % | 2,07 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127. jun. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 20 | 6 | 2,00 | 2,00 | — | +99 % | 1,49 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121. jun. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 2 | 6 | 3,90 | 3,25 | — | +232 % | 2,99 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114. jun. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 1 | 6 | 3,42 | 3,42 | — | +245 % | 2,82 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 124. maj 2026 · NAC · Duo | 21 | 6 | 1,92 | 1,92 | — | +95 % | 1,44 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117. maj 2026 · NAW · Duo | 5 | 4 | 4,00 | 3,00 | — | +184 % | 2,82 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117. maj 2026 · NAC · Duo | 1 | 6 | 6,00 | 4,00 | — | +309 % | 3,00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 110. maj 2026 · NAC · Duo | 3 | 6 | 2,83 | 2,83 | — | +192 % | 2,46 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final27. apr. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 7 | 12 | 2,64 | 2,42 | 1.127 | +153 % | 2,26 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 13. apr. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 1 | 6 | 2,70 | 2,25 | — | +131 % | 2,49 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129. mar. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 35 | 4 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −21 % | 0,74 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129. mar. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 2 | 6 | 3,50 | 2,92 | — | +190 % | 2,73 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115. mar. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 1 | 6 | 3,00 | 2,00 | — | +109 % | 2,31 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18. mar. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 4 | 4 | 5,00 | 3,75 | — | +293 % | 3,00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18. mar. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 1 | 6 | 6,50 | 2,17 | — | +130 % | 3,00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 11. mar. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1,92 | 1,92 | — | +102 % | 1,71 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 122. feb. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 32 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +54 % | 1,16 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115. feb. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 3 | 6 | 2,90 | 2,42 | — | +159 % | 2,47 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18. feb. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 11 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +34 % | 1,28 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 243 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Season 3| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6. nov., 13.30 UTC
| Tilstand | Kampe | Sejre | Sejr % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastatur og mus | 29.506 | 3.879 | 13,1 % | 160.575 | 6,27 |
| Controller | 1.051 | 71 | 6,8 % | 6.976 | 7,12 |
| Touch | 36 | 0 | 0 % | 2 | 0,06 |
Matches 50 · wins 13 · kills 288 · K/D 7,78
Matches 1.695 · wins 191 · kills 5.512 · K/D 3,66
Matches 236 · wins 83 · kills 2.094 · K/D 13,69
Matches 27 · wins 5 · kills 101 · K/D 4,59
Matches 1.699 · wins 154 · kills 4.551 · K/D 2,95
Matches 27 · wins 3 · kills 115 · K/D 4,79
Matches 621 · wins 172 · kills 5.495 · K/D 12,24
Matches 15 · wins 11 · kills 363 · K/D 90,75
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| fre. 6. nov. | 11 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2,45 | 27 | 464 | 3.214 |
| 01.15 — 07.27 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2,33 | 7 | 79 | 494 |
| 19.12 — 01.15 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2,50 | 20 | 385 | 2.720 |
| tors. 5. nov. | 22 | 13 | 16 | 18 | 5,91 | 130 | 1.235 | 11.421 |
| 09.20 — 19.12 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3,50 | 21 | 335 | 2.676 |
| 03.19 — 09.20 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 6,25 | 25 | 304 | 2.485 |
| 03.08 — 03.19 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 7,00 | 84 | 596 | 6.260 |
| ons. 4. nov. | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4,67 | 14 | 167 | 1.585 |
| 21.08 — 03.08 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4,67 | 14 | 167 | 1.585 |