Memuatkan…
In-game name: falcon pollo 17ǃ
2 profile views in 30 days · 5 h ago
falcon pollo 17ǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUSD 905,885
last year: 160 matches · 25 events · 7 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals28 Okt 2026 · NAC · Solo | 3 | 12 | 2.17 | 2.17 | 1,555 | +200 % | 2.32 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119 Sep 2026 · NAW · Duo | 12 | 4 | 2.50 | 2.50 | — | +155 % | 2.09 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119 Sep 2026 · NAC · Duo | 8 | 6 | 2.33 | 2.33 | — | +137 % | 1.92 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 Sep 2026 · NAC · Duo | 1 | 6 | 3.10 | 2.58 | — | +167 % | 2.53 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 130 Ogo 2026 · NAC · Duo | 2 | 6 | 3.17 | 3.17 | — | +223 % | 2.86 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major15 Ogo 2026 · NAC · Duo | 1 | 6 | 3.70 | 3.08 | 1,502 | +228 % | 2.94 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final3 Ogo 2026 · NAC · Duo | 7 | 12 | 2.14 | 1.96 | 1,346 | +154 % | 2.07 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 Jun 2026 · NAC · Duo | 20 | 6 | 2.00 | 2.00 | — | +99 % | 1.49 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 Jun 2026 · NAC · Duo | 2 | 6 | 3.90 | 3.25 | — | +232 % | 2.99 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 Jun 2026 · NAC · Duo | 1 | 6 | 3.42 | 3.42 | — | +245 % | 2.82 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 124 Mei 2026 · NAC · Duo | 21 | 6 | 1.92 | 1.92 | — | +95 % | 1.44 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 Mei 2026 · NAW · Duo | 5 | 4 | 4.00 | 3.00 | — | +184 % | 2.82 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 Mei 2026 · NAC · Duo | 1 | 6 | 6.00 | 4.00 | — | +309 % | 3.00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 110 Mei 2026 · NAC · Duo | 3 | 6 | 2.83 | 2.83 | — | +192 % | 2.46 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final27 Apr 2026 · NAC · Duo | 7 | 12 | 2.64 | 2.42 | 1,127 | +153 % | 2.26 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 13 Apr 2026 · NAC · Duo | 1 | 6 | 2.70 | 2.25 | — | +131 % | 2.49 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 Mac 2026 · NAW · Duo | 35 | 4 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −21 % | 0.74 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 Mac 2026 · NAC · Duo | 2 | 6 | 3.50 | 2.92 | — | +190 % | 2.73 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115 Mac 2026 · NAC · Duo | 1 | 6 | 3.00 | 2.00 | — | +109 % | 2.31 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 Mac 2026 · NAW · Duo | 4 | 4 | 5.00 | 3.75 | — | +293 % | 3.00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 Mac 2026 · NAC · Duo | 1 | 6 | 6.50 | 2.17 | — | +130 % | 3.00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 11 Mac 2026 · NAC · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1.92 | 1.92 | — | +102 % | 1.71 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 122 Feb 2026 · NAC · Duo | 32 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +54 % | 1.16 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115 Feb 2026 · NAC · Duo | 3 | 6 | 2.90 | 2.42 | — | +159 % | 2.47 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 Feb 2026 · NAC · Duo | 11 | 6 | 1.25 | 1.25 | — | +34 % | 1.28 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 243 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Season 3| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6 Nov, 01:30 PTG UTC
| Mod | Perlawanan | Kemenangan | % menang | Bunuhan | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Papan kekunci dan tetikus | 29,506 | 3,879 | 13.1% | 160,575 | 6.27 |
| Pengawal | 1,051 | 71 | 6.8% | 6,976 | 7.12 |
| Sentuh | 36 | 0 | 0% | 2 | 0.06 |
Matches 50 · wins 13 · kills 288 · K/D 7.78
Matches 1,695 · wins 191 · kills 5,512 · K/D 3.66
Matches 236 · wins 83 · kills 2,094 · K/D 13.69
Matches 27 · wins 5 · kills 101 · K/D 4.59
Matches 1,699 · wins 154 · kills 4,551 · K/D 2.95
Matches 27 · wins 3 · kills 115 · K/D 4.79
Matches 621 · wins 172 · kills 5,495 · K/D 12.24
Matches 15 · wins 11 · kills 363 · K/D 90.75
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jum, 6 Nov | 11 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2.45 | 27 | 464 | 3,214 |
| 01:15 PG — 07:27 PG | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.33 | 7 | 79 | 494 |
| 07:12 PTG — 01:15 PG | 8 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2.50 | 20 | 385 | 2,720 |
| Kha, 5 Nov | 22 | 13 | 16 | 18 | 5.91 | 130 | 1,235 | 11,421 |
| 09:20 PG — 07:12 PTG | 6 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3.50 | 21 | 335 | 2,676 |
| 03:19 PG — 09:20 PG | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 6.25 | 25 | 304 | 2,485 |
| 03:08 PG — 03:19 PG | 12 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 7.00 | 84 | 596 | 6,260 |
| Rab, 4 Nov | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4.67 | 14 | 167 | 1,585 |
| 09:08 PTG — 03:08 PG | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4.67 | 14 | 167 | 1,585 |