In-game name: pаrz
0 profile views in 30 days · 42 min ago
pаrz
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings246 767 USD
last year: 156 matches · 25 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals28 paź 2026 · NAW · Solo | 39 | 12 | 0,67 | 0,67 | 282 | −29 % | 0,84 |
| FNCS Solos Heats18 paź 2026 · NAW · Solo | 26 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | 376 | −1 % | 0,84 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119 wrz 2026 · NAW · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +10 % | 1,21 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 wrz 2026 · NAW · Duo | 31 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −17 % | 0,77 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 16 wrz 2026 · NAW · Duo | 6 | 6 | 1,92 | 1,92 | — | +85 % | 1,78 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major15 sie 2026 · NAW · Duo | 14 | 5 | 1,20 | 1,20 | 911 | +58 % | 1,42 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 lip 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 20 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +18 % | 1,11 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 cze 2026 · NAW · Duo | 18 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | −3 % | 0,91 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 cze 2026 · NAW · Duo | 11 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −42 % | 0,86 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 cze 2026 · NAW · Duo | 5 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +26 % | 1,57 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 124 maj 2026 · NAW · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +17 % | 1,20 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final27 kwi 2026 · NAW · Duo | 22 | 12 | 0,88 | 0,88 | 605 | +20 % | 1,02 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage20 kwi 2026 · NAW · Duo | 7 | 5 | 2,20 | 2,20 | 1044 | +129 % | 1,58 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 13 kwi 2026 · NAW · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +20 % | 1,21 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 mar 2026 · NAW · Duo | 25 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −30 % | 0,77 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 mar 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 42 | 5 | 0,70 | 0,70 | — | −28 % | 0,64 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115 mar 2026 · NAW · Duo | 13 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +42 % | 1,34 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 mar 2026 · NAW · Duo | 3 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +66 % | 1,75 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17 mar 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 43 | 5 | 0,20 | 0,20 | — | −78 % | 0,29 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 11 mar 2026 · NAW · Duo | 32 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −10 % | 0,79 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 11 mar 2026 · NAC · Duo | 30 | 4 | 0,88 | 0,88 | — | −8 % | 0,98 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 122 lut 2026 · NAW · Duo | 3 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +51 % | 1,65 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115 lut 2026 · NAW · Duo | 3 | 6 | 3,25 | 2,17 | — | +135 % | 2,43 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 lut 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 10 | 6 | 0,88 | 0,58 | — | −38 % | 1,07 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 lut 2026 · NAW · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,25 | — | +31 % | 1,31 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
UnrankedAll-time best
Unreal2023-04| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | — |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
No matches in this period
Updated 5 lis, 14:03 UTC
| Tryb | Mecze | Wygrane | % wygranych | Eliminacje | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Klawiatura i mysz | 29 027 | 2761 | 9,5% | 99 079 | 3,77 |
| Kontroler | 664 | 41 | 6,2% | 3119 | 5,01 |
| Ekran dotykowy | 196 | 39 | 19,9% | 243 | 1,55 |
Matches 56 · wins 3 · kills 140 · K/D 2,64
Matches 19 · wins 14 · kills 169 · K/D 33,80
Matches 21 · wins 8 · kills 265 · K/D 20,38
Matches 28 · wins 9 · kills 312 · K/D 16,42
Matches 8 · wins 1 · kills 7 · K/D 1,00
Matches 41 · wins 6 · kills 194 · K/D 5,54
Matches 8 · wins 2 · kills 10 · K/D 1,67
Matches 33 · wins 21 · kills 433 · K/D 36,08
No new matches since the history started: last game — 28 paź, 03:52 UTC (Epic data). Sessions appear after a profile refresh with new matches.