In-game name: pаrz
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
pаrz
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings$246,767
last year: 156 matches · 25 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos FinalsOct 28, 2026 · NAW · Solo | 39 | 12 | 0.67 | 0.67 | 282 | −29 % | 0.84 |
| FNCS Solos HeatsOct 18, 2026 · NAW · Solo | 26 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 376 | −1 % | 0.84 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Sep 19, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +10 % | 1.21 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Sep 12, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 31 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −17 % | 0.77 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Sep 6, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 6 | 6 | 1.92 | 1.92 | — | +85 % | 1.78 |
| FNCS Last Chance MajorAug 15, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 14 | 5 | 1.20 | 1.20 | 911 | +58 % | 1.42 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jul 17, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 20 | 6 | 1.17 | 1.17 | — | +18 % | 1.11 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jun 27, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 18 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | −3 % | 0.91 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jun 21, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 11 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −42 % | 0.86 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jun 14, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 5 | 6 | 1.25 | 1.25 | — | +26 % | 1.57 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 24, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1.17 | 1.17 | — | +17 % | 1.20 |
| FNCS Major 1 FinalApr 27, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 22 | 12 | 0.88 | 0.88 | 605 | +20 % | 1.02 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats StageApr 20, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 7 | 5 | 2.20 | 2.20 | 1,044 | +129 % | 1.58 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Apr 3, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +20 % | 1.21 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 29, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 25 | 6 | 0.67 | 0.67 | — | −30 % | 0.77 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 28, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 42 | 5 | 0.70 | 0.70 | — | −28 % | 0.64 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 15, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 13 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | — | +42 % | 1.34 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 8, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 3 | 6 | 1.58 | 1.58 | — | +66 % | 1.75 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 7, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 43 | 5 | 0.20 | 0.20 | — | −78 % | 0.29 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 1, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 32 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −10 % | 0.79 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 1, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 30 | 4 | 0.88 | 0.88 | — | −8 % | 0.98 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 22, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 3 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | — | +51 % | 1.65 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 15, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 3 | 6 | 3.25 | 2.17 | — | +135 % | 2.43 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 14, 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 10 | 6 | 0.88 | 0.58 | — | −38 % | 1.07 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 8, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.25 | — | +31 % | 1.31 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
UnrankedAll-time best
Unreal2023-04| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | — |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated Nov 2, 09:33 AM UTC
| Mode | Matches | Wins | Win % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Keyboard & mouse | 29,027 | 2,761 | 9.5% | 99,079 | 3.77 |
| Controller | 664 | 41 | 6.2% | 3,119 | 5.01 |
| Touch | 196 | 39 | 19.9% | 243 | 1.55 |
Matches 56 · wins 3 · kills 140 · K/D 2.64
Matches 19 · wins 14 · kills 169 · K/D 33.80
Matches 21 · wins 8 · kills 265 · K/D 20.38
Matches 28 · wins 9 · kills 312 · K/D 16.42
Matches 8 · wins 1 · kills 7 · K/D 1.00
Matches 41 · wins 6 · kills 194 · K/D 5.54
Matches 8 · wins 2 · kills 10 · K/D 1.67
Matches 33 · wins 21 · kills 433 · K/D 36.08
No new matches since the history started: last game — Oct 28, 03:52 AM UTC (Epic data). Sessions appear after a profile refresh with new matches.