In-game name: pаrz
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
pаrz
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings246.767 US$
last year: 156 matches · 25 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals28. okt. 2026 · NAW · Solo | 39 | 12 | 0,67 | 0,67 | 282 | −29 % | 0,84 |
| FNCS Solos Heats18. okt. 2026 · NAW · Solo | 26 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | 376 | −1 % | 0,84 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119. sep. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +10 % | 1,21 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112. sep. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 31 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −17 % | 0,77 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 16. sep. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 6 | 6 | 1,92 | 1,92 | — | +85 % | 1,78 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major15. aug. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 14 | 5 | 1,20 | 1,20 | 911 | +58 % | 1,42 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117. jul. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 20 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +18 % | 1,11 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127. jun. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 18 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | −3 % | 0,91 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121. jun. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 11 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −42 % | 0,86 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114. jun. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 5 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +26 % | 1,57 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 124. maj 2026 · NAW · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +17 % | 1,20 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final27. apr. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 22 | 12 | 0,88 | 0,88 | 605 | +20 % | 1,02 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage20. apr. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 7 | 5 | 2,20 | 2,20 | 1.044 | +129 % | 1,58 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 13. apr. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +20 % | 1,21 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129. mar. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 25 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −30 % | 0,77 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128. mar. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 42 | 5 | 0,70 | 0,70 | — | −28 % | 0,64 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115. mar. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 13 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +42 % | 1,34 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18. mar. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 3 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +66 % | 1,75 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17. mar. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 43 | 5 | 0,20 | 0,20 | — | −78 % | 0,29 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 11. mar. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 32 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −10 % | 0,79 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 11. mar. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 30 | 4 | 0,88 | 0,88 | — | −8 % | 0,98 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 122. feb. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 3 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +51 % | 1,65 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115. feb. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 3 | 6 | 3,25 | 2,17 | — | +135 % | 2,43 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114. feb. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 10 | 6 | 0,88 | 0,58 | — | −38 % | 1,07 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18. feb. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,25 | — | +31 % | 1,31 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
UnrankedAll-time best
Unreal2023-04| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | — |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
No matches in this period
Updated 5. nov., 09.59 UTC
| Tilstand | Kampe | Sejre | Sejr % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastatur og mus | 29.027 | 2.761 | 9,5 % | 99.079 | 3,77 |
| Controller | 664 | 41 | 6,2 % | 3.119 | 5,01 |
| Touch | 196 | 39 | 19,9 % | 243 | 1,55 |
Matches 56 · wins 3 · kills 140 · K/D 2,64
Matches 19 · wins 14 · kills 169 · K/D 33,80
Matches 21 · wins 8 · kills 265 · K/D 20,38
Matches 28 · wins 9 · kills 312 · K/D 16,42
Matches 8 · wins 1 · kills 7 · K/D 1,00
Matches 41 · wins 6 · kills 194 · K/D 5,54
Matches 8 · wins 2 · kills 10 · K/D 1,67
Matches 33 · wins 21 · kills 433 · K/D 36,08
No new matches since the history started: last game — 28. okt., 03.52 UTC (Epic data). Sessions appear after a profile refresh with new matches.