Laster…
In-game name: Lynox kaduzinrr
0 profile views in 30 days
Lynox kaduzinrr
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings14 025 USD
last year: 125 matches · 19 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 12 | 1,17 | 1,17 | 305 | −1 % | 1,25 | |
| 64 | 5 | 1,20 | 1,20 | 509 | +21 % | 0,88 | |
| 3 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +50 % | 1,60 | |
| 26 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −9 % | 0,85 | |
| 40 | 12 | 0,83 | 0,83 | 278 | −26 % | 0,70 | |
| 39 | 5 | 0,70 | 0,70 | 230 | −45 % | 0,46 | |
| 44 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −66 % | 0,30 | |
| 7 | 6 | 1,92 | 1,92 | — | +94 % | 1,85 | |
| 25 | 5 | 1,20 | 1,20 | — | +22 % | 1,06 | |
| 33 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −59 % | 0,46 | |
| 40 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −50 % | 0,45 | |
| 9 | 12 | 1,71 | 1,71 | 394 | +36 % | 1,53 | |
| 4 | 3 | 1,50 | 1,00 | 412 | −5 % | 2,29 | |
| 37 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −19 % | 0,65 | |
| 16 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +24 % | 1,21 | |
| 25 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −48 % | 0,77 | |
| 4 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +63 % | 1,66 | |
| 23 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −14 % | 0,91 | |
| 36 | 5 | 0,80 | 0,80 | — | −16 % | 0,74 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Champion 272 %All-time best
Unrealplace 1722Ch.6 Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 7. nov., 21:35 UTC
| Modus | Kamper | Seire | Seier % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastatur og mus | 1 074 | 104 | 9,7 % | 3 517 | 3,63 |
| Kontroller | 29 359 | 2 299 | 7,8 % | 95 494 | 3,53 |
| Berøring | 19 | 2 | 10,5 % | 201 | 11,82 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| lør. 7. nov. | 36 | 4 | 11,1 % | 3,97 | 127 | 3,53 | 7 | 6 h 3 min |
| 17:21 — 21:35Tournament · Solo · Tournament · Trio | 11 | 0 | 0 % | 2,00 | 22 | 2,00 | 1 | 2 h 5 min |
| 07:08 — 17:21 | 1 | 1 | 100 % | — | 12 | 12,00 | 1 | 17 min |
| 05:00 — 07:08Tournament · Duo | 1 | 0 | 0 % | 2,00 | 2 | 2,00 | 0 | 3 min |
| 02:57 — 05:00 | 7 | 2 | 28,6 % | 8,80 | 44 | 6,29 | 3 | 1 h 33 min |
| 00:54 — 02:57 | 8 | 0 | 0 % | 3,75 | 30 | 3,75 | 1 | 59 min |
| 22:51 — 00:54Tournament · Duo | 8 | 1 | 12,5 % | 2,43 | 17 | 2,13 | 1 | 1 h 6 min |
| fre. 6. nov. | 6 | 2 | 33,3 % | 8,25 | 33 | 5,50 | 2 | 1 h 24 min |
| 01:12 — 22:51 | 6 | 2 | 33,3 % | 8,25 | 33 | 5,50 | 2 | 1 h 24 min |
| ons. 4. nov. | 6 | 4 | 66,7 % | 34,00 | 68 | 11,33 | 5 | 1 h 20 min |
| 23:11 — 01:12Zero Build · Casual · Duo | 6 | 4 | 66,7 % | 34,00 | 68 | 11,33 | 5 | 1 h 20 min |