불러오는 중…
In-game name: Lynox kaduzinrr
0 profile views in 30 days · 23 min ago
Lynox kaduzinrr
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUS$14,025
last year: 125 matches · 19 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals2026년 10월 27일 · BR · Solo | 18 | 12 | 1.17 | 1.17 | 305 | −1 % | 1.25 |
| FNCS Solos Heats2026년 10월 18일 · BR · Solo | 64 | 5 | 1.20 | 1.20 | 509 | +21 % | 0.88 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 9월 19일 · BR · Duo | 3 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +50 % | 1.60 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 9월 5일 · BR · Duo | 26 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −9 % | 0.85 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2026년 8월 3일 · BR · Duo | 40 | 12 | 0.83 | 0.83 | 278 | −26 % | 0.70 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage2026년 7월 26일 · BR · Duo | 39 | 5 | 0.70 | 0.70 | 230 | −45 % | 0.46 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 7월 17일 · BR · Duo | 44 | 6 | 0.33 | 0.33 | — | −66 % | 0.30 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 6월 20일 · BR · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1.92 | 1.92 | — | +94 % | 1.85 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 6월 14일 · BR · Duo | 25 | 5 | 1.20 | 1.20 | — | +22 % | 1.06 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 5월 16일 · BR · Duo | 33 | 6 | 0.42 | 0.42 | — | −59 % | 0.46 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 5월 9일 · BR · Duo | 40 | 6 | 0.50 | 0.50 | — | −50 % | 0.45 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final2026년 4월 27일 · BR · Duo | 9 | 12 | 1.71 | 1.71 | 394 | +36 % | 1.53 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage2026년 4월 18일 · BR · Duo | 4 | 3 | 1.50 | 1.00 | 412 | −5 % | 2.29 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 4월 2일 · BR · Duo | 37 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −19 % | 0.65 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 3월 28일 · BR · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1.17 | 1.17 | — | +24 % | 1.21 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 3월 14일 · BR · Duo | 25 | 6 | 0.50 | 0.50 | — | −48 % | 0.77 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 3월 7일 · BR · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1.58 | 1.58 | — | +63 % | 1.66 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 2월 28일 · BR · Duo | 23 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −14 % | 0.91 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 2월 8일 · BR · Duo | 36 | 5 | 0.80 | 0.80 | — | −16 % | 0.74 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Champion 272 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 11월 6일 오전 08:29 UTC
| 모드 | 경기 | 승리 | 승률 | 처치 | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 키보드 및 마우스 | 1,069 | 103 | 9.6% | 3,497 | 3.62 |
| 컨트롤러 | 29,322 | 2,294 | 7.8% | 95,354 | 3.53 |
| 터치 | 19 | 2 | 10.5% | 201 | 11.82 |
Matches 19 · wins 5 · kills 114 · K/D 8.14
Matches 222 · wins 29 · kills 715 · K/D 3.70
Matches 2 · wins 0 · kills 27 · K/D 13.50
Matches 961 · wins 136 · kills 3,953 · K/D 4.79
Matches 41 · wins 13 · kills 257 · K/D 9.18
Matches 561 · wins 76 · kills 2,264 · K/D 4.67
Matches 573 · wins 33 · kills 2,205 · K/D 4.08
Matches 118 · wins 9 · kills 555 · K/D 5.09
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11월 4일 (수) | 6 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 11.33 | 68 | 371 | 3,525 |
| 오후 11:11 — 오전 01:12 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 11.33 | 68 | 371 | 3,525 |
| 11월 3일 (화) | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 11.50 | 46 | 176 | 1,534 |
| 오전 12:15 — 오후 11:11 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9.50 | 19 | 124 | 679 |
| 오후 10:14 — 오전 12:15 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 13.50 | 27 | 52 | 855 |
| 11월 2일 (월) | 16 | 9 | 13 | 13 | 6.00 | 96 | 879 | 8,699 |
| 오후 05:21 — 오후 10:14 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12.00 | 12 | 71 | 460 |
| 오후 03:18 — 오후 05:21 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 8.00 | 32 | 153 | 2,292 |
| 오전 03:00 — 오후 03:18 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.50 | 9 | 70 | 592 |
| 오전 12:37 — 오전 03:00 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.50 | 9 | 127 | 684 |
| 오후 10:15 — 오전 12:37 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 4.86 | 34 | 458 | 4,671 |