Caricamento…
In-game name: Lynox kaduzinrr
0 profile views in 30 days · 57 min ago
Lynox kaduzinrr
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings14.025 USD
last year: 117 matches · 17 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27 ott 2026 · BR · Solo | 18 | 12 | 1,17 | 1,17 | 305 | −1 % | 1,25 |
| FNCS Solos Heats18 ott 2026 · BR · Solo | 64 | 5 | 1,20 | 1,20 | 509 | +21 % | 0,88 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119 set 2026 · BR · Duo | 3 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +50 % | 1,60 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15 set 2026 · BR · Duo | 26 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −9 % | 0,85 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final3 ago 2026 · BR · Duo | 40 | 12 | 0,83 | 0,83 | 278 | −26 % | 0,70 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 lug 2026 · BR · Duo | 44 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −66 % | 0,30 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120 giu 2026 · BR · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1,92 | 1,92 | — | +94 % | 1,85 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 giu 2026 · BR · Duo | 25 | 5 | 1,20 | 1,20 | — | +22 % | 1,06 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116 mag 2026 · BR · Duo | 33 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −59 % | 0,46 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19 mag 2026 · BR · Duo | 40 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −50 % | 0,45 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final27 apr 2026 · BR · Duo | 9 | 12 | 1,71 | 1,71 | 394 | +36 % | 1,53 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12 apr 2026 · BR · Duo | 37 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −19 % | 0,65 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 mar 2026 · BR · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +24 % | 1,21 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 mar 2026 · BR · Duo | 25 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −48 % | 0,77 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17 mar 2026 · BR · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +63 % | 1,66 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 feb 2026 · BR · Duo | 23 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −14 % | 0,91 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 feb 2026 · BR · Duo | 36 | 5 | 0,80 | 0,80 | — | −16 % | 0,74 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Champion 272 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 5 nov, 13:48 UTC
| Modalità | Partite | Vittorie | % vittorie | Eliminazioni | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastiera e mouse | 1069 | 103 | 9,6% | 3497 | 3,62 |
| Controller | 29.322 | 2294 | 7,8% | 95.354 | 3,53 |
| Touch | 19 | 2 | 10,5% | 201 | 11,82 |
Matches 19 · wins 5 · kills 114 · K/D 8,14
Matches 222 · wins 29 · kills 715 · K/D 3,70
Matches 2 · wins 0 · kills 27 · K/D 13,50
Matches 961 · wins 136 · kills 3953 · K/D 4,79
Matches 41 · wins 13 · kills 257 · K/D 9,18
Matches 561 · wins 76 · kills 2264 · K/D 4,67
Matches 573 · wins 33 · kills 2205 · K/D 4,08
Matches 118 · wins 9 · kills 555 · K/D 5,09
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| mer 4 nov | 6 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 11,33 | 68 | 371 | 3525 |
| 23:11 — 01:12 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 11,33 | 68 | 371 | 3525 |
| mar 3 nov | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 11,50 | 46 | 176 | 1534 |
| 00:15 — 23:11 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9,50 | 19 | 124 | 679 |
| 22:14 — 00:15 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 13,50 | 27 | 52 | 855 |
| lun 2 nov | 16 | 9 | 13 | 13 | 6,00 | 96 | 879 | 8699 |
| 17:21 — 22:14 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12,00 | 12 | 71 | 460 |
| 15:18 — 17:21 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 8,00 | 32 | 153 | 2292 |
| 03:00 — 15:18 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4,50 | 9 | 70 | 592 |
| 00:37 — 03:00 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4,50 | 9 | 127 | 684 |
| 22:15 — 00:37 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 4,86 | 34 | 458 | 4671 |