Laden…
In-game name: jmc upl
0 profile views in 30 days
jmc upl
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUS$ 81.320
last year: 59 matches · 10 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +36 % | 1,18 | |
| 14 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +9 % | 1,14 | |
| 25 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −25 % | 0,85 | |
| 38 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −26 % | 0,63 | |
| 21 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +27 % | 1,13 | |
| 32 | 5 | 0,90 | 0,90 | 883 | +44 % | 0,79 | |
| 15 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +25 % | 1,28 | |
| 39 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −15 % | 0,72 | |
| 17 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +16 % | 1,09 | |
| 6 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +68 % | 1,67 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Unreal Legendsplace 253All-time best
Unreal Legendsplace 253Ch.7 Season 5| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 8 nov, 03:49 UTC
| Modus | Matches | Overwinningen | Winst % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Toetsenbord en muis | 33.925 | 2.232 | 6,6% | 116.829 | 3,69 |
| Controller | 1.035 | 46 | 4,4% | 4.652 | 4,70 |
| Aanraking | 49 | 9 | 18,4% | 165 | 4,13 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| zo 8 nov | 4 | 0 | 0% | 5,50 | 22 | 5,50 | 0 | 41 min |
| 22:47 — 05:56 | 4 | 0 | 0% | 5,50 | 22 | 5,50 | 0 | 41 min |
| za 7 nov | 91 | 17 | 18,7% | 5,74 | 425 | 4,67 | 1 | 17 h 12 min |
| 14:29 — 22:47Limited-time modes · All modes · Squad | 91 | 17 | 18,7% | 5,74 | 425 | 4,67 | 1 | 17 h 12 min |
| ma 2 nov | 16 | 5 | 31,3% | 8,36 | 92 | 5,75 | 0 | 2 h 7 min |
| 15:16 — 14:29 | 16 | 5 | 31,3% | 8,36 | 92 | 5,75 | 0 | 2 h 7 min |