Indlæser…
In-game name: jmc upl
0 profile views in 30 days · 57 min ago
jmc upl
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings81.320 US$
last year: 59 matches · 10 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129. aug. 2026 · EU · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +36 % | 1,18 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120. jun. 2026 · EU · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +9 % | 1,14 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123. maj 2026 · EU · Duo | 25 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −25 % | 0,85 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116. maj 2026 · EU · Duo | 38 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −26 % | 0,63 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19. maj 2026 · EU · Duo | 21 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +27 % | 1,13 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage18. apr. 2026 · EU · Duo | 32 | 5 | 0,90 | 0,90 | 883 | +44 % | 0,79 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12. apr. 2026 · EU · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +25 % | 1,28 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128. feb. 2026 · EU · Duo | 39 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −15 % | 0,72 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121. feb. 2026 · EU · Duo | 17 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +16 % | 1,09 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18. feb. 2026 · EU · Duo | 6 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +68 % | 1,67 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Unreal Legendsplace 176All-time best
UnrealSeason 43| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6. nov., 01.15 UTC
| Tilstand | Kampe | Sejre | Sejr % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastatur og mus | 34.231 | 2.269 | 6,6 % | 118.641 | 3,71 |
| Controller | 1.042 | 49 | 4,7 % | 4.678 | 4,71 |
| Touch | 49 | 9 | 18,4 % | 165 | 4,13 |
Matches 31 · wins 3 · kills 126 · K/D 4,50
Matches 19 · wins 2 · kills 65 · K/D 3,82
Matches 1.770 · wins 143 · kills 7.435 · K/D 4,57
Matches 366 · wins 65 · kills 1.797 · K/D 5,97
Matches 6 · wins 3 · kills 116 · K/D 38,67
Matches 15 · wins 1 · kills 94 · K/D 6,71
Matches 5 · wins 4 · kills 86 · K/D 86,00
Matches 28 · wins 4 · kills 192 · K/D 8,00
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| fre. 6. nov. | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2,00 | 4 | 122 | 650 |
| 23.12 — 01.15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2,00 | 4 | 122 | 650 |
| tors. 5. nov. | 14 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 3,64 | 51 | 588 | 4.860 |
| 21.09 — 23.12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1,50 | 3 | 79 | 387 |
| 19.04 — 21.09 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1,67 | 5 | 143 | 809 |
| 14.51 — 19.04 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3,14 | 22 | 268 | 2.469 |
| 20.34 — 14.51 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10,50 | 21 | 98 | 1.195 |
| ons. 4. nov. | 8 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5,13 | 41 | 286 | 2.285 |
| 16.32 — 20.34 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6,33 | 19 | 114 | 1.108 |
| 02.23 — 16.32 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2,33 | 7 | 78 | 440 |
| 20.18 — 02.23 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7,50 | 15 | 94 | 737 |