Ladataan…
In-game name: jmc upl
0 profile views in 30 days
jmc upl
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings81 320 $
last year: 59 matches · 10 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129.8.2026 · EU · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +36 % | 1,18 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120.6.2026 · EU · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +9 % | 1,14 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123.5.2026 · EU · Duo | 25 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −25 % | 0,85 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116.5.2026 · EU · Duo | 38 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −26 % | 0,63 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19.5.2026 · EU · Duo | 21 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +27 % | 1,13 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage18.4.2026 · EU · Duo | 32 | 5 | 0,90 | 0,90 | 883 | +44 % | 0,79 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12.4.2026 · EU · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +25 % | 1,28 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128.2.2026 · EU · Duo | 39 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −15 % | 0,72 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121.2.2026 · EU · Duo | 17 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +16 % | 1,09 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18.2.2026 · EU · Duo | 6 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +68 % | 1,67 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Unreal Legendsplace 225All-time best
Unreal Legendsplace 225Ch.7 Season 5| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 7.11. klo 14.15 UTC
| Pelimuoto | Ottelut | Voitot | Voitto-% | Tapot | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Näppäimistö ja hiiri | 34 262 | 2 277 | 6,6 % | 118 800 | 3,71 |
| Ohjain | 1 042 | 49 | 4,7 % | 4 678 | 4,71 |
| Kosketus | 49 | 9 | 18,4 % | 165 | 4,13 |
Matches 17 · wins 6 · kills 83 · K/D 7,55
Matches 26 · wins 3 · kills 160 · K/D 6,96
Matches 648 · wins 32 · kills 989 · K/D 1,61
Matches 32 · wins 3 · kills 129 · K/D 4,45
Matches 19 · wins 2 · kills 65 · K/D 3,82
Matches 1 770 · wins 143 · kills 7 435 · K/D 4,57
Matches 366 · wins 65 · kills 1 797 · K/D 5,97
Matches 6 · wins 3 · kills 116 · K/D 38,67
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| la 7.11. | 10 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 4,00 | 40 | 521 | 3 838 |
| 02.01 — 04.03 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1,75 | 7 | 158 | 874 |
| 23.58 — 02.01 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5,50 | 33 | 363 | 2 964 |
| pe 6.11. | 23 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 5,35 | 123 | 1 437 | 9 759 |
| 21.57 — 23.58 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 6,50 | 39 | 377 | 3 129 |
| 19.55 — 21.57 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5,00 | 15 | 182 | 1 224 |
| 17.53 — 19.55 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6,25 | 25 | 263 | 1 834 |
| 15.50 — 17.53 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2,00 | 4 | 102 | 499 |
| 03.19 — 15.50 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8,67 | 26 | 191 | 1 339 |
| 01.15 — 03.19 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3,33 | 10 | 200 | 1 084 |
| 23.12 — 01.15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2,00 | 4 | 122 | 650 |
| to 5.11. | 14 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 3,64 | 51 | 588 | 4 860 |
| 21.09 — 23.12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1,50 | 3 | 79 | 387 |
| 19.04 — 21.09 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1,67 | 5 | 143 | 809 |
| 14.51 — 19.04 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3,14 | 22 | 268 | 2 469 |
| 20.34 — 14.51 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10,50 | 21 | 98 | 1 195 |