Memuatkan…
In-game name: ROC 7man1
0 profile views in 30 days · 13 min ago
ROC 7man1
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUSD 170,125
last year: 137 matches · 20 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27 Okt 2026 · ME · Solo | 12 | 12 | 1.58 | 1.58 | 768 | +76 % | 1.65 |
| FNCS Solos Heats17 Okt 2026 · ME · Solo | 27 | 6 | 1.17 | 1.17 | 649 | +26 % | 0.97 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15 Sep 2026 · ME · Duo | 6 | 6 | 1.10 | 0.92 | — | −8 % | 1.33 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 Ogo 2026 · ME · Duo | 13 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | 0 % | 1.14 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14 Ogo 2026 · ME · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1.25 | 1.25 | 473 | +9 % | 1.46 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2 Ogo 2026 · ME · Duo | 19 | 12 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 350 | −14 % | 1.02 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 Jul 2026 · ME · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +48 % | 1.36 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 Jun 2026 · ME · Duo | 13 | 6 | 1.67 | 1.67 | — | +58 % | 1.44 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120 Jun 2026 · ME · Duo | 19 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −5 % | 1.03 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113 Jun 2026 · ME · Duo | 24 | 6 | 0.90 | 0.75 | — | −24 % | 0.89 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123 Mei 2026 · ME · Duo | 4 | 6 | 2.90 | 2.42 | — | +142 % | 2.26 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116 Mei 2026 · ME · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1.17 | 1.17 | — | +19 % | 1.37 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19 Mei 2026 · ME · Duo | 23 | 5 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +2 % | 1.10 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26 Apr 2026 · ME · Duo | 2 | 12 | 1.82 | 1.67 | 602 | +50 % | 1.71 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12 Apr 2026 · ME · Duo | 13 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −19 % | 1.11 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 Mac 2026 · ME · Duo | 5 | 6 | 1.67 | 1.67 | — | +77 % | 1.76 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17 Mac 2026 · ME · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +5 % | 1.24 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 Feb 2026 · ME · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1.30 | 1.08 | — | +18 % | 1.27 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 Feb 2026 · ME · Duo | 5 | 6 | 1.42 | 1.42 | — | +58 % | 1.57 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 Feb 2026 · ME · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1.42 | 1.42 | — | +49 % | 1.52 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Platinum 22 %All-time best
UnrealCh.4 Season OG| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6 Nov, 06:59 PTG UTC
| Mod | Perlawanan | Kemenangan | % menang | Bunuhan | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Papan kekunci dan tetikus | 6,486 | 424 | 6.5% | 31,822 | 5.25 |
| Pengawal | 29,006 | 2,856 | 9.8% | 145,585 | 5.57 |
| Sentuh | 5 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0.00 |
Matches 3 · wins 0 · kills 10 · K/D 3.33
Matches 10 · wins 1 · kills 36 · K/D 4.00
Matches 131 · wins 25 · kills 782 · K/D 7.38
Matches 3 · wins 0 · kills 51 · K/D 17.00
Matches 7 · wins 5 · kills 147 · K/D 73.50
Matches 1 · wins 0 · kills 5 · K/D 5.00
Matches 37 · wins 4 · kills 167 · K/D 5.06
Matches 12 · wins 2 · kills 68 · K/D 6.80
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jum, 6 Nov | 13 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3.54 | 46 | 616 | 3,844 |
| 04:57 PTG — 06:59 PTG | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.75 | 22 | 305 | 1,734 |
| 06:53 PG — 04:57 PTG | 5 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4.80 | 24 | 311 | 2,110 |
| Ahd, 1 Nov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.00 | 6 | 42 | 312 |
| 02:04 PTG — 08:10 PTG | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.00 | 6 | 42 | 312 |