Caricamento…
In-game name: ROC 7man1
0 profile views in 30 days · 1 h ago
ROC 7man1
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings170.125 USD
last year: 137 matches · 20 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27 ott 2026 · ME · Solo | 12 | 12 | 1,58 | 1,58 | 768 | +76 % | 1,65 |
| FNCS Solos Heats17 ott 2026 · ME · Solo | 27 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | 649 | +26 % | 0,97 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15 set 2026 · ME · Duo | 6 | 6 | 1,10 | 0,92 | — | −8 % | 1,33 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 ago 2026 · ME · Duo | 13 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | 0 % | 1,14 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14 ago 2026 · ME · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | 473 | +9 % | 1,46 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2 ago 2026 · ME · Duo | 19 | 12 | 1,00 | 1,00 | 350 | −14 % | 1,02 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 lug 2026 · ME · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +48 % | 1,36 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 giu 2026 · ME · Duo | 13 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | — | +58 % | 1,44 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120 giu 2026 · ME · Duo | 19 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −5 % | 1,03 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113 giu 2026 · ME · Duo | 24 | 6 | 0,90 | 0,75 | — | −24 % | 0,89 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123 mag 2026 · ME · Duo | 4 | 6 | 2,90 | 2,42 | — | +142 % | 2,26 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116 mag 2026 · ME · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +19 % | 1,37 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19 mag 2026 · ME · Duo | 23 | 5 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +2 % | 1,10 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26 apr 2026 · ME · Duo | 2 | 12 | 1,82 | 1,67 | 602 | +50 % | 1,71 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12 apr 2026 · ME · Duo | 13 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −19 % | 1,11 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 mar 2026 · ME · Duo | 5 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | — | +77 % | 1,76 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17 mar 2026 · ME · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +5 % | 1,24 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 feb 2026 · ME · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1,30 | 1,08 | — | +18 % | 1,27 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 feb 2026 · ME · Duo | 5 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +58 % | 1,57 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 feb 2026 · ME · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +49 % | 1,52 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Platinum 22 %All-time best
UnrealCh.4 Season OG| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6 nov, 12:54 UTC
| Modalità | Partite | Vittorie | % vittorie | Eliminazioni | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastiera e mouse | 6486 | 424 | 6,5% | 31.822 | 5,25 |
| Controller | 28.993 | 2855 | 9,8% | 145.539 | 5,57 |
| Touch | 5 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0,00 |
Matches 131 · wins 25 · kills 782 · K/D 7,38
Matches 3 · wins 0 · kills 51 · K/D 17,00
Matches 7 · wins 5 · kills 147 · K/D 73,50
Matches 1 · wins 0 · kills 5 · K/D 5,00
Matches 37 · wins 4 · kills 167 · K/D 5,06
Matches 12 · wins 2 · kills 68 · K/D 6,80
Matches 3 · wins 0 · kills 18 · K/D 6,00
Matches 21 · wins 1 · kills 112 · K/D 5,60
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| dom 1 nov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6,00 | 6 | 42 | 312 |
| 14:04 — 20:10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6,00 | 6 | 42 | 312 |