Memuatkan…
In-game name: XP42 frxstyyǃ
0 profile views in 30 days
XP42 frxstyyǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUSD 9,455
last year: 100 matches · 15 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27 Okt 2026 · EU · Solo | 64 | 12 | 0.83 | 0.83 | 315 | −15 % | 0.87 |
| FNCS Solos Heats18 Okt 2026 · EU · Solo | 17 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | 542 | +35 % | 1.10 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14 Ogo 2026 · EU · Duo | 22 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | 244 | −29 % | 0.97 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2 Ogo 2026 · EU · Duo | 24 | 12 | 0.58 | 0.58 | 281 | −37 % | 0.76 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage25 Jul 2026 · EU · Duo | 14 | 5 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 373 | −7 % | 0.79 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120 Jun 2026 · EU · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1.42 | 1.42 | — | +42 % | 1.54 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113 Jun 2026 · EU · Duo | 37 | 6 | 0.33 | 0.33 | — | −66 % | 0.47 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19 Mei 2026 · EU · Duo | 26 | 6 | 0.50 | 0.50 | — | −49 % | 0.72 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage17 Apr 2026 · EU · Duo | 26 | 5 | 0.80 | 0.80 | 620 | +4 % | 0.72 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12 Apr 2026 · EU · Duo | 35 | 6 | 0.67 | 0.67 | — | −33 % | 0.71 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 Mac 2026 · EU · Duo | 29 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −6 % | 0.88 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 Mac 2026 · NAC · Duo | 26 | 6 | 0.33 | 0.33 | — | −65 % | 0.57 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17 Mac 2026 · EU · Duo | 45 | 6 | 0.33 | 0.33 | — | −66 % | 0.41 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 Feb 2026 · EU · Duo | 20 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +2 % | 1.07 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 Feb 2026 · EU · Duo | 23 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −20 % | 0.85 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Unrealplace 843All-time best
Unrealplace 843Ch.7 Season 5| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
No matches in this period
No matches in this period
Updated 7 Nov, 03:57 PTG UTC
| Mod | Perlawanan | Kemenangan | % menang | Bunuhan | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sentuh | 315 | 14 | 4.4% | 483 | 1.60 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sab, 7 Nov | 11 | 5 | 45.5% | 9.83 | 59 | 5.36 | 6 | 3 h 2 min |
| 03:39 PG — 03:57 PTGTournament · Trio | 5 | 2 | 40% | 8.00 | 24 | 4.80 | 2 | 1 h 18 min |
| 01:37 PG — 03:39 PGTournament · Duo | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | 7.50 | 15 | 5.00 | 2 | 1 h 2 min |
| 11:35 PTG — 01:37 PG | 3 | 2 | 66.7% | 20.00 | 20 | 6.67 | 2 | 42 min |
| Jum, 6 Nov | 19 | 6 | 31.6% | 7.08 | 92 | 4.84 | 11 | 4 h 52 min |
| 09:33 PTG — 11:35 PTG | 4 | 4 | 100% | — | 43 | 10.75 | 4 | 1 h 17 min |
| 07:31 PTG — 09:33 PTG | 6 | 1 | 16.7% | 2.40 | 12 | 2.00 | 1 | 1 h 3 min |
| 02:56 PG — 07:31 PTG | 5 | 1 | 20% | 8.00 | 32 | 6.40 | 2 | 1 h 8 min |
| 12:54 PG — 02:56 PGTournament · Trio | 3 | 0 | 0% | 1.33 | 4 | 1.33 | 3 | 1 h 3 min |
| 08:48 PTG — 12:54 PG | 1 | 0 | 0% | 1.00 | 1 | 1.00 | 1 | 21 min |
| Kha, 5 Nov | 13 | 2 | 15.4% | 5.18 | 57 | 4.38 | 5 | 2 h 31 min |
| 06:36 PTG — 08:48 PTG | 1 | 0 | 0% | 4.00 | 4 | 4.00 | 1 | 22 min |
| 04:19 PG — 06:36 PTG | 7 | 1 | 14.3% | 2.83 | 17 | 2.43 | 1 | 1 h 15 min |
| 02:18 PG — 04:19 PGBattle Royale · Ranked · Duo | 4 | 1 | 25% | 9.00 | 27 | 6.75 | 2 | 42 min |
| 08:12 PTG — 02:18 PGBattle Royale · Ranked · Solo | 1 | 0 | 0% | 9.00 | 9 | 9.00 | 1 | 12 min |
No matches