In-game name: XP42 frxstyyǃ
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
XP42 frxstyyǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings9.455 US$
last year: 100 matches · 15 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27. okt. 2026 · EU · Solo | 64 | 12 | 0,83 | 0,83 | 315 | −15 % | 0,87 |
| FNCS Solos Heats18. okt. 2026 · EU · Solo | 17 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | 542 | +35 % | 1,10 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14. aug. 2026 · EU · Duo | 22 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | 244 | −29 % | 0,97 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2. aug. 2026 · EU · Duo | 24 | 12 | 0,58 | 0,58 | 281 | −37 % | 0,76 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage25. jul. 2026 · EU · Duo | 14 | 5 | 1,00 | 1,00 | 373 | −7 % | 0,79 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120. jun. 2026 · EU · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +42 % | 1,54 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113. jun. 2026 · EU · Duo | 37 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −66 % | 0,47 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19. maj 2026 · EU · Duo | 26 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −49 % | 0,72 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage17. apr. 2026 · EU · Duo | 26 | 5 | 0,80 | 0,80 | 620 | +4 % | 0,72 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12. apr. 2026 · EU · Duo | 35 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −33 % | 0,71 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114. mar. 2026 · EU · Duo | 29 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −6 % | 0,88 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18. mar. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 26 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −65 % | 0,57 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17. mar. 2026 · EU · Duo | 45 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −66 % | 0,41 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128. feb. 2026 · EU · Duo | 20 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +2 % | 1,07 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18. feb. 2026 · EU · Duo | 23 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −20 % | 0,85 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Unrealplace 729All-time best
UnrealSeason 43| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
No matches in this period
No matches in this period
Updated 6. nov., 15.28 UTC
| Tilstand | Kampe | Sejre | Sejr % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Touch | 315 | 14 | 4,4 % | 483 | 1,60 |
Matches 57 · wins 8 · kills 172 · K/D 3,51
Matches 760 · wins 118 · kills 3.062 · K/D 4,77
Matches 334 · wins 33 · kills 1.018 · K/D 3,38
Matches 3.223 · wins 233 · kills 4.668 · K/D 1,56
Matches 315 · wins 82 · kills 1.587 · K/D 6,81
Matches 2.190 · wins 71 · kills 2.441 · K/D 1,15
Matches 3.031 · wins 136 · kills 4.041 · K/D 1,40
Matches 4 · wins 3 · kills 60 · K/D 60,00
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| fre. 6. nov. | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1,25 | 5 | 250 | 1.535 |
| 00.54 — 02.56 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1,33 | 4 | 182 | 1.135 |
| 20.48 — 00.54 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1,00 | 1 | 68 | 400 |
| tors. 5. nov. | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 4,38 | 57 | 541 | 4.411 |
| 18.36 — 20.48 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4,00 | 4 | 72 | 505 |
| 04.19 — 18.36 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2,43 | 17 | 253 | 1.779 |
| 02.18 — 04.19 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6,75 | 27 | 166 | 1.618 |
| 20.12 — 02.18 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9,00 | 9 | 50 | 509 |
| ons. 4. nov. | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1,50 | 6 | 261 | 1.079 |
| 23.35 — 05.40 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1,50 | 6 | 261 | 1.079 |
No matches