Wird geladen…
In-game name: XP42 frxstyyǃ
0 profile views in 30 days
XP42 frxstyyǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings9.455 $
last year: 100 matches · 15 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27. Okt. 2026 · EU · Solo | 64 | 12 | 0,83 | 0,83 | 315 | −15 % | 0,87 |
| FNCS Solos Heats18. Okt. 2026 · EU · Solo | 17 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | 542 | +35 % | 1,10 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14. Aug. 2026 · EU · Duo | 22 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | 244 | −29 % | 0,97 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2. Aug. 2026 · EU · Duo | 24 | 12 | 0,58 | 0,58 | 281 | −37 % | 0,76 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage25. Juli 2026 · EU · Duo | 14 | 5 | 1,00 | 1,00 | 373 | −7 % | 0,79 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120. Juni 2026 · EU · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +42 % | 1,54 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113. Juni 2026 · EU · Duo | 37 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −66 % | 0,47 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19. Mai 2026 · EU · Duo | 26 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −49 % | 0,72 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage17. Apr. 2026 · EU · Duo | 26 | 5 | 0,80 | 0,80 | 620 | +4 % | 0,72 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12. Apr. 2026 · EU · Duo | 35 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −33 % | 0,71 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114. März 2026 · EU · Duo | 29 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −6 % | 0,88 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18. März 2026 · NAC · Duo | 26 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −65 % | 0,57 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17. März 2026 · EU · Duo | 45 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −66 % | 0,41 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128. Feb. 2026 · EU · Duo | 20 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +2 % | 1,07 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18. Feb. 2026 · EU · Duo | 23 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −20 % | 0,85 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Unrealplace 843All-time best
Unrealplace 843Ch.7 Season 5| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
No matches in this period
No matches in this period
Updated 7. Nov., 15:57 UTC
| Modus | Matches | Siege | Siege in % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Touch | 315 | 14 | 4,4 % | 483 | 1,60 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sa., 7. Nov. | 11 | 5 | 45,5 % | 9,83 | 59 | 5,36 | 6 | 3 h 2 min |
| 03:39 — 15:57Tournament · Trio | 5 | 2 | 40 % | 8,00 | 24 | 4,80 | 2 | 1 h 18 min |
| 01:37 — 03:39Tournament · Duo | 3 | 1 | 33,3 % | 7,50 | 15 | 5,00 | 2 | 1 h 2 min |
| 23:35 — 01:37 | 3 | 2 | 66,7 % | 20,00 | 20 | 6,67 | 2 | 42 min |
| Fr., 6. Nov. | 19 | 6 | 31,6 % | 7,08 | 92 | 4,84 | 11 | 4 h 52 min |
| 21:33 — 23:35 | 4 | 4 | 100 % | — | 43 | 10,75 | 4 | 1 h 17 min |
| 19:31 — 21:33 | 6 | 1 | 16,7 % | 2,40 | 12 | 2,00 | 1 | 1 h 3 min |
| 02:56 — 19:31 | 5 | 1 | 20 % | 8,00 | 32 | 6,40 | 2 | 1 h 8 min |
| 00:54 — 02:56Tournament · Trio | 3 | 0 | 0 % | 1,33 | 4 | 1,33 | 3 | 1 h 3 min |
| 20:48 — 00:54 | 1 | 0 | 0 % | 1,00 | 1 | 1,00 | 1 | 21 min |
| Do., 5. Nov. | 13 | 2 | 15,4 % | 5,18 | 57 | 4,38 | 5 | 2 h 31 min |
| 18:36 — 20:48 | 1 | 0 | 0 % | 4,00 | 4 | 4,00 | 1 | 22 min |
| 04:19 — 18:36 | 7 | 1 | 14,3 % | 2,83 | 17 | 2,43 | 1 | 1 h 15 min |
| 02:18 — 04:19Battle Royale · Ranked · Duo | 4 | 1 | 25 % | 9,00 | 27 | 6,75 | 2 | 42 min |
| 20:12 — 02:18Battle Royale · Ranked · Solo | 1 | 0 | 0 % | 9,00 | 9 | 9,00 | 1 | 12 min |
No matches