Memuatkan…
In-game name: JOGO Oatley
0 profile views in 30 days · 53 min ago
JOGO Oatley
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUSD 93,564
last year: 125 matches · 18 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27 Okt 2026 · OCE · Solo | 30 | 12 | 0.92 | 0.92 | 664 | +27 % | 1.14 |
| FNCS Solos Last Chance Qualifier20 Okt 2026 · OCE · Solo | 15 | 5 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 598 | +65 % | 1.38 |
| FNCS Solos Heats17 Okt 2026 · OCE · Solo | 38 | 6 | 1.17 | 1.17 | 830 | +55 % | 1.10 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119 Sep 2026 · OCE · Duo | 29 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +10 % | 0.92 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 Sep 2026 · OCE · Duo | 21 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −8 % | 0.95 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15 Sep 2026 · OCE · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1.58 | 1.58 | — | +62 % | 1.41 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14 Ogo 2026 · OCE · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1.92 | 1.92 | 946 | +94 % | 1.83 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2 Ogo 2026 · OCE · Duo | 9 | 12 | 1.45 | 1.33 | 811 | +57 % | 1.48 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 Jul 2026 · OCE · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1.25 | 1.25 | — | +30 % | 1.22 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 Jun 2026 · OCE · Duo | 3 | 6 | 2.83 | 2.83 | — | +186 % | 2.41 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120 Jun 2026 · OCE · Duo | 5 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +55 % | 1.66 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113 Jun 2026 · OCE · Duo | 17 | 6 | 1.40 | 1.17 | — | +18 % | 1.18 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123 Mei 2026 · OCE · Duo | 2 | 6 | 2.25 | 2.25 | — | +138 % | 2.27 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116 Mei 2026 · OCE · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1.58 | 1.58 | — | +61 % | 1.56 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19 Mei 2026 · OCE · Duo | 27 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +51 % | 1.20 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26 Apr 2026 · OCE · Duo | 12 | 12 | 1.71 | 1.71 | 615 | +49 % | 1.41 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 14 Apr 2026 · OCE · Duo | 10 | 6 | 2.33 | 2.33 | — | +145 % | 1.92 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 Mac 2026 · OCE · Duo | 2 | 6 | 2.75 | 2.75 | — | +174 % | 2.34 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Champion 278 %All-time best
UnrealCh.5 Season 4| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 5 Nov, 09:39 PG UTC
| Mod | Perlawanan | Kemenangan | % menang | Bunuhan | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Papan kekunci dan tetikus | 61,988 | 8,412 | 13.6% | 294,552 | 5.50 |
| Pengawal | 8,184 | 269 | 3.3% | 14,447 | 1.83 |
| Sentuh | 187 | 1 | 0.5% | 247 | 1.33 |
Matches 2,658 · wins 363 · kills 11,969 · K/D 5.22
Matches 9,857 · wins 1,715 · kills 47,224 · K/D 5.80
Matches 38 · wins 6 · kills 216 · K/D 6.75
Matches 2,652 · wins 229 · kills 9,504 · K/D 3.92
Matches 14 · wins 2 · kills 63 · K/D 5.25
Matches 110 · wins 22 · kills 811 · K/D 9.22
Matches 13 · wins 2 · kills 55 · K/D 5.00
Matches 9 · wins 4 · kills 92 · K/D 18.40
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kha, 5 Nov | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5.75 | 23 | 118 | 1,067 |
| 07:38 PG — 09:39 PG | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.33 | 22 | 113 | 1,000 |
| 11:16 PG — 07:38 PG | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 1 | 5 | 67 |
| Rab, 4 Nov | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.67 | 5 | 67 | 261 |
| 07:13 PG — 11:16 PG | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 4 | 42 | 160 |
| 01:00 PTG — 07:13 PG | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 1 | 25 | 101 |
| Sel, 3 Nov | 15 | 3 | 9 | 13 | 5.27 | 79 | 517 | 6,441 |
| 10:39 PG — 01:00 PTG | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 9.25 | 37 | 238 | 1,674 |
| 08:26 PG — 10:39 PG | 4 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 6.25 | 25 | 111 | 2,365 |
| 01:20 PTG — 08:26 PG | 7 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2.43 | 17 | 168 | 2,402 |