불러오는 중…
In-game name: JOGO Oatley
0 profile views in 30 days · 43 min ago
JOGO Oatley
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUS$93,564
last year: 131 matches · 19 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals2026년 10월 27일 · OCE · Solo | 30 | 12 | 0.92 | 0.92 | 664 | +27 % | 1.14 |
| FNCS Solos Last Chance Qualifier2026년 10월 20일 · OCE · Solo | 15 | 5 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 598 | +65 % | 1.38 |
| FNCS Solos Heats2026년 10월 17일 · OCE · Solo | 38 | 6 | 1.17 | 1.17 | 830 | +55 % | 1.10 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 9월 19일 · OCE · Duo | 29 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +10 % | 0.92 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 9월 12일 · OCE · Duo | 21 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −8 % | 0.95 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 9월 5일 · OCE · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1.58 | 1.58 | — | +62 % | 1.41 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major2026년 8월 14일 · OCE · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1.92 | 1.92 | 946 | +94 % | 1.83 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2026년 8월 2일 · OCE · Duo | 9 | 12 | 1.45 | 1.33 | 811 | +57 % | 1.48 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 7월 17일 · OCE · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1.25 | 1.25 | — | +30 % | 1.22 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 6월 27일 · OCE · Duo | 3 | 6 | 2.83 | 2.83 | — | +186 % | 2.41 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 6월 20일 · OCE · Duo | 5 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +55 % | 1.66 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 6월 13일 · OCE · Duo | 17 | 6 | 1.40 | 1.17 | — | +18 % | 1.18 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 5월 23일 · OCE · Duo | 2 | 6 | 2.25 | 2.25 | — | +138 % | 2.27 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 5월 16일 · OCE · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1.58 | 1.58 | — | +61 % | 1.56 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 5월 9일 · OCE · Duo | 27 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +51 % | 1.20 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final2026년 4월 26일 · OCE · Duo | 12 | 12 | 1.71 | 1.71 | 615 | +49 % | 1.41 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 4월 4일 · OCE · Duo | 10 | 6 | 2.33 | 2.33 | — | +145 % | 1.92 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 3월 28일 · OCE · Duo | 2 | 6 | 2.75 | 2.75 | — | +174 % | 2.34 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 3월 14일 · OCE · Duo | 4 | 6 | 2.50 | 1.67 | — | +78 % | 1.94 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Champion 276 %All-time best
UnrealCh.5 Season 4| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 11월 5일 오후 10:02 UTC
| 모드 | 경기 | 승리 | 승률 | 처치 | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 키보드 및 마우스 | 61,994 | 8,414 | 13.6% | 294,598 | 5.50 |
| 컨트롤러 | 8,184 | 269 | 3.3% | 14,447 | 1.83 |
| 터치 | 187 | 1 | 0.5% | 247 | 1.33 |
Matches 114 · wins 36 · kills 1,098 · K/D 14.08
Matches 111 · wins 22 · kills 825 · K/D 9.27
Matches 9,859 · wins 1,716 · kills 47,238 · K/D 5.80
Matches 2,659 · wins 363 · kills 11,970 · K/D 5.21
Matches 38 · wins 6 · kills 216 · K/D 6.75
Matches 2,652 · wins 229 · kills 9,504 · K/D 3.92
Matches 14 · wins 2 · kills 63 · K/D 5.25
Matches 13 · wins 2 · kills 55 · K/D 5.00
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11월 5일 (목) | 10 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 6.90 | 69 | 277 | 3,370 |
| 오전 11:41 — 오후 01:43 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10.33 | 31 | 72 | 1,361 |
| 오전 09:39 — 오전 11:41 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5.00 | 15 | 87 | 942 |
| 오전 07:38 — 오전 09:39 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.33 | 22 | 113 | 1,000 |
| 오전 11:16 — 오전 07:38 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 1 | 5 | 67 |
| 11월 4일 (수) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.67 | 5 | 67 | 261 |
| 오전 07:13 — 오전 11:16 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 4 | 42 | 160 |
| 오후 01:00 — 오전 07:13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 1 | 25 | 101 |
| 11월 3일 (화) | 15 | 3 | 9 | 13 | 5.27 | 79 | 517 | 6,441 |
| 오전 10:39 — 오후 01:00 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 9.25 | 37 | 238 | 1,674 |
| 오전 08:26 — 오전 10:39 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 6.25 | 25 | 111 | 2,365 |
| 오후 01:20 — 오전 08:26 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2.43 | 17 | 168 | 2,402 |