Cargando…
In-game name: JOGO Oatley
0 profile views in 30 days · 26 min ago
JOGO Oatley
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings93.564 US$
last year: 125 matches · 18 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27 oct 2026 · OCE · Solo | 30 | 12 | 0,92 | 0,92 | 664 | +27 % | 1,14 |
| FNCS Solos Last Chance Qualifier20 oct 2026 · OCE · Solo | 15 | 5 | 2,00 | 2,00 | 598 | +65 % | 1,38 |
| FNCS Solos Heats17 oct 2026 · OCE · Solo | 38 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | 830 | +55 % | 1,10 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119 sept 2026 · OCE · Duo | 29 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +10 % | 0,92 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 sept 2026 · OCE · Duo | 21 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −8 % | 0,95 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15 sept 2026 · OCE · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +62 % | 1,41 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14 ago 2026 · OCE · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1,92 | 1,92 | 946 | +94 % | 1,83 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2 ago 2026 · OCE · Duo | 9 | 12 | 1,45 | 1,33 | 811 | +57 % | 1,48 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 jul 2026 · OCE · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +30 % | 1,22 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 jun 2026 · OCE · Duo | 3 | 6 | 2,83 | 2,83 | — | +186 % | 2,41 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120 jun 2026 · OCE · Duo | 5 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +55 % | 1,66 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113 jun 2026 · OCE · Duo | 17 | 6 | 1,40 | 1,17 | — | +18 % | 1,18 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123 may 2026 · OCE · Duo | 2 | 6 | 2,25 | 2,25 | — | +138 % | 2,27 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116 may 2026 · OCE · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +61 % | 1,56 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19 may 2026 · OCE · Duo | 27 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +51 % | 1,20 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26 abr 2026 · OCE · Duo | 12 | 12 | 1,71 | 1,71 | 615 | +49 % | 1,41 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 14 abr 2026 · OCE · Duo | 10 | 6 | 2,33 | 2,33 | — | +145 % | 1,92 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 mar 2026 · OCE · Duo | 2 | 6 | 2,75 | 2,75 | — | +174 % | 2,34 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Champion 276 %All-time best
UnrealCh.5 Season 4| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 5 nov, 13:43 UTC
| Modo | Partidas | Victorias | % de victorias | Bajas | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Teclado y ratón | 61.994 | 8414 | 13,6 % | 294.598 | 5,50 |
| Mando | 8184 | 269 | 3,3 % | 14.447 | 1,83 |
| Táctil | 187 | 1 | 0,5 % | 247 | 1,33 |
Matches 114 · wins 36 · kills 1098 · K/D 14,08
Matches 111 · wins 22 · kills 825 · K/D 9,27
Matches 9859 · wins 1716 · kills 47.238 · K/D 5,80
Matches 2659 · wins 363 · kills 11.970 · K/D 5,21
Matches 38 · wins 6 · kills 216 · K/D 6,75
Matches 2652 · wins 229 · kills 9504 · K/D 3,92
Matches 14 · wins 2 · kills 63 · K/D 5,25
Matches 13 · wins 2 · kills 55 · K/D 5,00
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| jue, 5 nov | 10 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 6,90 | 69 | 277 | 3370 |
| 11:41 — 13:43 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10,33 | 31 | 72 | 1361 |
| 09:39 — 11:41 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5,00 | 15 | 87 | 942 |
| 07:38 — 09:39 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7,33 | 22 | 113 | 1000 |
| 11:16 — 07:38 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,00 | 1 | 5 | 67 |
| mié, 4 nov | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,67 | 5 | 67 | 261 |
| 07:13 — 11:16 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2,00 | 4 | 42 | 160 |
| 13:00 — 07:13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,00 | 1 | 25 | 101 |
| mar, 3 nov | 15 | 3 | 9 | 13 | 5,27 | 79 | 517 | 6441 |
| 10:39 — 13:00 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 9,25 | 37 | 238 | 1674 |
| 08:26 — 10:39 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 6,25 | 25 | 111 | 2365 |
| 13:20 — 08:26 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2,43 | 17 | 168 | 2402 |