Memuatkan…
In-game name: teramcrazyǃ
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
teramcrazyǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUSD 8,523
last year: 49 matches · 9 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119 Sep 2026 · NAC · Duo | 36 | 5 | 0.90 | 0.90 | — | −9 % | 0.86 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 130 Ogo 2026 · NAC · Duo | 43 | 6 | 0.42 | 0.42 | — | −57 % | 0.41 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage25 Jul 2026 · NAC · Duo | 37 | 4 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 215 | −47 % | 0.41 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 Jun 2026 · NAC · Duo | 48 | 4 | 0.25 | 0.25 | — | −74 % | 0.30 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 124 Mei 2026 · NAC · Duo | 50 | 6 | 0.17 | 0.17 | — | −83 % | 0.22 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115 Mac 2026 · NAC · Duo | 44 | 6 | 0.67 | 0.67 | — | −30 % | 0.57 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 Mac 2026 · NAC · Duo | 45 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −38 % | 0.48 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115 Feb 2026 · NAC · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1.25 | 1.25 | — | +34 % | 1.24 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 Feb 2026 · NAC · Duo | 21 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +16 % | 1.06 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 179 %All-time best
UnrealCh.4 Season 4| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 | — |
Updated 6 Nov, 10:52 PG UTC
| Mod | Perlawanan | Kemenangan | % menang | Bunuhan | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Papan kekunci dan tetikus | 7,849 | 1,257 | 16% | 39,426 | 5.98 |
| Pengawal | 32,325 | 1,550 | 4.8% | 93,108 | 3.03 |
| Sentuh | 12 | 0 | 0% | 2 | 0.17 |
Matches 3,682 · wins 278 · kills 8,423 · K/D 2.47
Matches 48 · wins 11 · kills 186 · K/D 5.03
Matches 255 · wins 58 · kills 1,520 · K/D 7.72
Matches 2,783 · wins 134 · kills 5,596 · K/D 2.11
Matches 22 · wins 2 · kills 48 · K/D 2.40
Matches 20 · wins 3 · kills 76 · K/D 4.47
Matches 3,094 · wins 150 · kills 6,169 · K/D 2.10
Matches 12 · wins 3 · kills 90 · K/D 10.00
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jum, 6 Nov | 17 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 3.12 | 53 | 620 | 4,565 |
| 04:33 PG — 06:41 PG | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5.33 | 16 | 215 | 1,601 |
| 02:30 PG — 04:33 PG | 6 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5.17 | 31 | 228 | 2,363 |
| 10:25 PTG — 02:30 PG | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.75 | 6 | 177 | 601 |
| Kha, 5 Nov | 22 | 5 | 12 | 19 | 3.23 | 71 | 1,108 | 9,289 |
| 08:22 PTG — 10:25 PTG | 7 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 3.43 | 24 | 504 | 2,981 |
| 07:58 PG — 08:22 PTG | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 3 | 60 | 266 |
| 05:53 PG — 07:58 PG | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.50 | 3 | 138 | 599 |
| 03:51 PG — 05:53 PG | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4.50 | 9 | 148 | 1,320 |
| 01:50 PG — 03:51 PG | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4.50 | 18 | 124 | 1,950 |
| 11:49 PTG — 01:50 PG | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2.33 | 14 | 134 | 2,173 |
| Rab, 4 Nov | 25 | 11 | 16 | 20 | 6.16 | 154 | 1,252 | 12,561 |
| 09:48 PTG — 11:49 PTG | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5.67 | 17 | 219 | 1,957 |
| 07:44 PTG — 09:48 PTG | 7 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7.57 | 53 | 481 | 3,475 |
| 05:43 PTG — 07:44 PTG | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6.00 | 12 | 96 | 847 |
| 07:34 PG — 05:43 PTG | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | 10 | 76 | 685 |
| 03:30 PG — 07:34 PG | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7.00 | 7 | 71 | 657 |
| 01:29 PG — 03:30 PG | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2.33 | 14 | 106 | 1,950 |
| 11:28 PTG — 01:29 PG | 5 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 8.20 | 41 | 203 | 2,990 |