Φόρτωση…
In-game name: teramcrazyǃ
0 profile views in 30 days · 19 min ago
teramcrazyǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings8.523 $
last year: 49 matches · 9 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119 Σεπ 2026 · NAC · Duo | 36 | 5 | 0,90 | 0,90 | — | −9 % | 0,86 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 130 Αυγ 2026 · NAC · Duo | 43 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −57 % | 0,41 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage25 Ιουλ 2026 · NAC · Duo | 37 | 4 | 0,50 | 0,50 | 215 | −47 % | 0,41 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 Ιουν 2026 · NAC · Duo | 48 | 4 | 0,25 | 0,25 | — | −74 % | 0,30 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 124 Μαΐ 2026 · NAC · Duo | 50 | 6 | 0,17 | 0,17 | — | −83 % | 0,22 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115 Μαρ 2026 · NAC · Duo | 44 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −30 % | 0,57 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 Μαρ 2026 · NAC · Duo | 45 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −38 % | 0,48 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115 Φεβ 2026 · NAC · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +34 % | 1,24 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 Φεβ 2026 · NAC · Duo | 21 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +16 % | 1,06 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 179 %All-time best
UnrealCh.4 Season 4| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 | — |
Updated 6 Νοε, 09:05 μ.μ. UTC
| Λειτουργία | Αγώνες | Νίκες | % νικών | Εξουδετερώσεις | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Πληκτρολόγιο και ποντίκι | 7.849 | 1.257 | 16% | 39.426 | 5,98 |
| Χειριστήριο | 32.325 | 1.550 | 4,8% | 93.108 | 3,03 |
| Αφή | 12 | 0 | 0% | 2 | 0,17 |
Matches 3.682 · wins 278 · kills 8.423 · K/D 2,47
Matches 48 · wins 11 · kills 186 · K/D 5,03
Matches 255 · wins 58 · kills 1.520 · K/D 7,72
Matches 2.783 · wins 134 · kills 5.596 · K/D 2,11
Matches 22 · wins 2 · kills 48 · K/D 2,40
Matches 20 · wins 3 · kills 76 · K/D 4,47
Matches 3.094 · wins 150 · kills 6.169 · K/D 2,10
Matches 12 · wins 3 · kills 90 · K/D 10,00
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Παρ 6 Νοε | 17 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 3,12 | 53 | 620 | 4.565 |
| 04:33 π.μ. — 06:41 π.μ. | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5,33 | 16 | 215 | 1.601 |
| 02:30 π.μ. — 04:33 π.μ. | 6 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5,17 | 31 | 228 | 2.363 |
| 10:25 μ.μ. — 02:30 π.μ. | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,75 | 6 | 177 | 601 |
| Πέμ 5 Νοε | 22 | 5 | 12 | 19 | 3,23 | 71 | 1.108 | 9.289 |
| 08:22 μ.μ. — 10:25 μ.μ. | 7 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 3,43 | 24 | 504 | 2.981 |
| 07:58 π.μ. — 08:22 μ.μ. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3,00 | 3 | 60 | 266 |
| 05:53 π.μ. — 07:58 π.μ. | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1,50 | 3 | 138 | 599 |
| 03:51 π.μ. — 05:53 π.μ. | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4,50 | 9 | 148 | 1.320 |
| 01:50 π.μ. — 03:51 π.μ. | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4,50 | 18 | 124 | 1.950 |
| 11:49 μ.μ. — 01:50 π.μ. | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2,33 | 14 | 134 | 2.173 |
| Τετ 4 Νοε | 25 | 11 | 16 | 20 | 6,16 | 154 | 1.252 | 12.561 |
| 09:48 μ.μ. — 11:49 μ.μ. | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5,67 | 17 | 219 | 1.957 |
| 07:44 μ.μ. — 09:48 μ.μ. | 7 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7,57 | 53 | 481 | 3.475 |
| 05:43 μ.μ. — 07:44 μ.μ. | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6,00 | 12 | 96 | 847 |
| 07:34 π.μ. — 05:43 μ.μ. | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10,00 | 10 | 76 | 685 |
| 03:30 π.μ. — 07:34 π.μ. | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7,00 | 7 | 71 | 657 |
| 01:29 π.μ. — 03:30 π.μ. | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2,33 | 14 | 106 | 1.950 |
| 11:28 μ.μ. — 01:29 π.μ. | 5 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 8,20 | 41 | 203 | 2.990 |