Memuatkan…
In-game name: STX まぁǃ
0 profile views in 30 days
STX まぁǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUSD 19,437
last year: 155 matches · 23 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 12 | 2.00 | 1.83 | 611 | +71 % | 1.83 | |
| 31 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | 658 | +44 % | 1.04 | |
| 21 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +9 % | 1.10 | |
| 3 | 6 | 2.50 | 2.08 | — | +104 % | 2.04 | |
| 4 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | — | +41 % | 1.49 | |
| 10 | 6 | 1.17 | 1.17 | — | +26 % | 1.30 | |
| 39 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | 400 | −15 % | 0.76 | |
| 15 | 12 | 1.04 | 1.04 | 554 | +23 % | 1.17 | |
| 16 | 5 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 410 | +18 % | 0.98 | |
| 9 | 6 | 1.67 | 1.67 | — | +68 % | 1.58 | |
| 8 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +58 % | 1.48 | |
| 3 | 6 | 2.50 | 2.08 | — | +119 % | 2.12 | |
| 15 | 6 | 1.58 | 1.58 | — | +58 % | 1.35 | |
| 22 | 6 | 1.58 | 1.58 | — | +58 % | 1.37 | |
| 32 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −14 % | 0.77 | |
| 17 | 12 | 1.17 | 1.17 | 805 | +52 % | 1.29 | |
| 13 | 6 | 1.25 | 1.25 | — | +26 % | 1.30 | |
| 38 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −15 % | 0.77 | |
| 15 | 6 | 1.75 | 1.75 | — | +88 % | 1.59 | |
| 48 | 6 | 0.25 | 0.25 | — | −74 % | 0.36 | |
| 1 | 6 | 2.90 | 2.42 | — | +150 % | 2.49 | |
| 2 | 6 | 2.58 | 2.58 | — | +177 % | 2.44 | |
| 46 | 6 | 0.33 | 0.33 | — | −64 % | 0.39 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Champion 223 %All-time best
Unrealplace 3930Ch.5 Season 4| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 7 Nov, 06:04 PTG UTC
| Mod | Perlawanan | Kemenangan | % menang | Bunuhan | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Papan kekunci dan tetikus | 23,646 | 1,934 | 8.2% | 100,900 | 4.65 |
| Pengawal | 572 | 22 | 3.8% | 3,907 | 7.10 |
| Sentuh | 2,224 | 274 | 12.3% | 8,379 | 4.30 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sab, 7 Nov | 27 | 7 | 25.9% | 8.35 | 167 | 6.19 | 14 | 5 h 54 min |
| 01:56 PTG — 04:02 PTGBattle Royale · Casual · Squad | 4 | 2 | 50% | 7.50 | 15 | 3.75 | 2 | 39 min |
| 11:54 PG — 01:56 PTG | 4 | 1 | 25% | 6.33 | 19 | 4.75 | 2 | 35 min |
| 09:53 PG — 11:54 PGTournament · Solo | 7 | 1 | 14.3% | 10.83 | 65 | 9.29 | 4 | 1 h 50 min |
| 07:51 PG — 09:53 PGTournament · Trio | 5 | 0 | 0% | 4.80 | 24 | 4.80 | 1 | 57 min |
| 05:48 PG — 07:51 PG | 5 | 2 | 40% | 10.00 | 30 | 6.00 | 4 | 1 h 37 min |
| 05:35 PTG — 05:48 PG | 2 | 1 | 50% | 14.00 | 14 | 7.00 | 1 | 16 min |
| Jum, 6 Nov | 23 | 5 | 21.7% | 8.83 | 159 | 6.91 | 10 | 4 h 3 min |
| 03:33 PTG — 05:35 PTGTournament · Duo | 5 | 2 | 40% | 15.00 | 45 | 9.00 | 3 | 1 h 9 min |
| 01:28 PTG — 03:33 PTG | 2 | 0 | 0% | 5.00 | 10 | 5.00 | 0 | 14 min |
| 11:25 PG — 01:28 PTGRanked mode · Solo | 3 | 0 | 0% | 8.33 | 25 | 8.33 | 1 | 25 min |
| 09:14 PG — 11:25 PG | 9 | 1 | 11.1% | 5.75 | 46 | 5.11 | 3 | 1 h 28 min |
| 07:11 PG — 09:14 PG | 2 | 1 | 50% | 18.00 | 18 | 9.00 | 1 | 21 min |
| 04:35 PTG — 07:11 PG | 2 | 1 | 50% | 15.00 | 15 | 7.50 | 2 | 26 min |
| Kha, 5 Nov | 5 | 3 | 60% | 12.00 | 24 | 4.80 | 3 | 43 min |
| 02:28 PTG — 04:35 PTG | 2 | 2 | 100% | — | 15 | 7.50 | 2 | 27 min |
| 12:26 PTG — 02:28 PTG | 2 | 1 | 50% | 8.00 | 8 | 4.00 | 1 | 15 min |
| 08:11 PTG — 12:26 PTGBattle Royale · Casual · Solo | 1 | 0 | 0% | 1.00 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 1 min |