Wird geladen…
In-game name: STX まぁǃ
0 profile views in 30 days
STX まぁǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings19.437 $
last year: 155 matches · 23 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 12 | 2,00 | 1,83 | 611 | +71 % | 1,83 | |
| 31 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | 658 | +44 % | 1,04 | |
| 21 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +9 % | 1,10 | |
| 3 | 6 | 2,50 | 2,08 | — | +104 % | 2,04 | |
| 4 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +41 % | 1,49 | |
| 10 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +26 % | 1,30 | |
| 39 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | 400 | −15 % | 0,76 | |
| 15 | 12 | 1,04 | 1,04 | 554 | +23 % | 1,17 | |
| 16 | 5 | 1,50 | 1,50 | 410 | +18 % | 0,98 | |
| 9 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | — | +68 % | 1,58 | |
| 8 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +58 % | 1,48 | |
| 3 | 6 | 2,50 | 2,08 | — | +119 % | 2,12 | |
| 15 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +58 % | 1,35 | |
| 22 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +58 % | 1,37 | |
| 32 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −14 % | 0,77 | |
| 17 | 12 | 1,17 | 1,17 | 805 | +52 % | 1,29 | |
| 13 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +26 % | 1,30 | |
| 38 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −15 % | 0,77 | |
| 15 | 6 | 1,75 | 1,75 | — | +88 % | 1,59 | |
| 48 | 6 | 0,25 | 0,25 | — | −74 % | 0,36 | |
| 1 | 6 | 2,90 | 2,42 | — | +150 % | 2,49 | |
| 2 | 6 | 2,58 | 2,58 | — | +177 % | 2,44 | |
| 46 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −64 % | 0,39 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Champion 223 %All-time best
Unrealplace 3930Ch.5 Season 4| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 7. Nov., 18:04 UTC
| Modus | Matches | Siege | Siege in % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastatur und Maus | 23.646 | 1.934 | 8,2 % | 100.900 | 4,65 |
| Controller | 572 | 22 | 3,8 % | 3.907 | 7,10 |
| Touch | 2.224 | 274 | 12,3 % | 8.379 | 4,30 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sa., 7. Nov. | 27 | 7 | 25,9 % | 8,35 | 167 | 6,19 | 14 | 5 h 54 min |
| 13:56 — 16:02Battle Royale · Casual · Squad | 4 | 2 | 50 % | 7,50 | 15 | 3,75 | 2 | 39 min |
| 11:54 — 13:56 | 4 | 1 | 25 % | 6,33 | 19 | 4,75 | 2 | 35 min |
| 09:53 — 11:54Tournament · Solo | 7 | 1 | 14,3 % | 10,83 | 65 | 9,29 | 4 | 1 h 50 min |
| 07:51 — 09:53Tournament · Trio | 5 | 0 | 0 % | 4,80 | 24 | 4,80 | 1 | 57 min |
| 05:48 — 07:51 | 5 | 2 | 40 % | 10,00 | 30 | 6,00 | 4 | 1 h 37 min |
| 17:35 — 05:48 | 2 | 1 | 50 % | 14,00 | 14 | 7,00 | 1 | 16 min |
| Fr., 6. Nov. | 23 | 5 | 21,7 % | 8,83 | 159 | 6,91 | 10 | 4 h 3 min |
| 15:33 — 17:35Tournament · Duo | 5 | 2 | 40 % | 15,00 | 45 | 9,00 | 3 | 1 h 9 min |
| 13:28 — 15:33 | 2 | 0 | 0 % | 5,00 | 10 | 5,00 | 0 | 14 min |
| 11:25 — 13:28Ranked mode · Solo | 3 | 0 | 0 % | 8,33 | 25 | 8,33 | 1 | 25 min |
| 09:14 — 11:25 | 9 | 1 | 11,1 % | 5,75 | 46 | 5,11 | 3 | 1 h 28 min |
| 07:11 — 09:14 | 2 | 1 | 50 % | 18,00 | 18 | 9,00 | 1 | 21 min |
| 16:35 — 07:11 | 2 | 1 | 50 % | 15,00 | 15 | 7,50 | 2 | 26 min |
| Do., 5. Nov. | 5 | 3 | 60 % | 12,00 | 24 | 4,80 | 3 | 43 min |
| 14:28 — 16:35 | 2 | 2 | 100 % | — | 15 | 7,50 | 2 | 27 min |
| 12:26 — 14:28 | 2 | 1 | 50 % | 8,00 | 8 | 4,00 | 1 | 15 min |
| 20:11 — 12:26Battle Royale · Casual · Solo | 1 | 0 | 0 % | 1,00 | 1 | 1,00 | 0 | 1 min |