Caricamento…
In-game name: STX まぁǃ
0 profile views in 30 days · 25 min ago
STX まぁǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings19.437 USD
last year: 155 matches · 23 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27 ott 2026 · ASIA · Solo | 3 | 12 | 2,00 | 1,83 | 611 | +71 % | 1,83 |
| FNCS Solos Heats17 ott 2026 · ASIA · Solo | 31 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | 658 | +44 % | 1,04 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119 set 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 21 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +9 % | 1,10 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 set 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 3 | 6 | 2,50 | 2,08 | — | +104 % | 2,04 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15 set 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +41 % | 1,49 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 ago 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +26 % | 1,30 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14 ago 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 39 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | 400 | −15 % | 0,76 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2 ago 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 15 | 12 | 1,04 | 1,04 | 554 | +23 % | 1,17 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage26 lug 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 16 | 5 | 1,50 | 1,50 | 410 | +18 % | 0,98 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 giu 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | — | +68 % | 1,58 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120 giu 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +58 % | 1,48 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113 giu 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 3 | 6 | 2,50 | 2,08 | — | +119 % | 2,12 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123 mag 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +58 % | 1,35 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116 mag 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 22 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +58 % | 1,37 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19 mag 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 32 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −14 % | 0,77 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26 apr 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 17 | 12 | 1,17 | 1,17 | 805 | +52 % | 1,29 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12 apr 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 13 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +26 % | 1,30 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 mar 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 38 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −15 % | 0,77 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17 mar 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1,75 | 1,75 | — | +88 % | 1,59 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 feb 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 48 | 6 | 0,25 | 0,25 | — | −74 % | 0,36 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 feb 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 1 | 6 | 2,90 | 2,42 | — | +150 % | 2,49 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 feb 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 2 | 6 | 2,58 | 2,58 | — | +177 % | 2,44 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 feb 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 46 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −64 % | 0,39 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Champion 223 %All-time best
UnrealCh.5 Season 4| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6 nov, 19:37 UTC
| Modalità | Partite | Vittorie | % vittorie | Eliminazioni | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastiera e mouse | 23.619 | 1927 | 8,2% | 100.733 | 4,64 |
| Controller | 572 | 22 | 3,8% | 3907 | 7,10 |
| Touch | 2224 | 274 | 12,3% | 8379 | 4,30 |
Matches 37 · wins 7 · kills 197 · K/D 6,57
Matches 5 · wins 1 · kills 31 · K/D 7,75
Matches 2 · wins 0 · kills 30 · K/D 15,00
Matches 1749 · wins 399 · kills 9148 · K/D 6,78
Matches 350 · wins 27 · kills 941 · K/D 2,91
Matches 602 · wins 73 · kills 2742 · K/D 5,18
Matches 169 · wins 66 · kills 1693 · K/D 16,44
Matches 55 · wins 6 · kills 365 · K/D 7,45
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ven 6 nov | 23 | 5 | 10 | 12 | 6,91 | 159 | 1090 | 9050 |
| 15:33 — 17:35 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9,00 | 45 | 302 | 2511 |
| 13:28 — 15:33 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5,00 | 10 | 71 | 467 |
| 11:25 — 13:28 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8,33 | 25 | 90 | 1042 |
| 09:14 — 11:25 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5,11 | 46 | 431 | 2934 |
| 07:11 — 09:14 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9,00 | 18 | 114 | 1000 |
| 16:35 — 07:11 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7,50 | 15 | 82 | 1096 |
| gio 5 nov | 5 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4,80 | 24 | 184 | 2119 |
| 14:28 — 16:35 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7,50 | 15 | 119 | 1358 |
| 12:26 — 14:28 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4,00 | 8 | 60 | 694 |
| 20:11 — 12:26 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,00 | 1 | 5 | 67 |
| mer 4 nov | 23 | 13 | 20 | 20 | 6,70 | 154 | 1203 | 11.866 |
| 17:50 — 20:11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0 | 55 |
| 15:48 — 17:50 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7,75 | 31 | 150 | 1520 |
| 13:46 — 15:48 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8,00 | 8 | 46 | 443 |
| 11:44 — 13:46 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 3,83 | 23 | 330 | 2660 |
| 07:41 — 11:44 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 8,00 | 48 | 299 | 3662 |
| 15:31 — 07:41 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 8,80 | 44 | 378 | 3526 |