불러오는 중…
In-game name: mikаsа.
0 profile views in 30 days · 49 min ago
mikаsа.
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUS$2,200
last year: 112 matches · 17 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Heats2026년 10월 17일 · ME · Solo | 88 | 6 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 300 | −42 % | 0.36 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 8월 29일 · ME · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1.17 | 1.17 | — | +16 % | 1.16 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major2026년 8월 14일 · ME · Duo | 37 | 6 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 287 | −47 % | 0.58 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2026년 8월 2일 · ME · Duo | 46 | 12 | 0.58 | 0.58 | 144 | −51 % | 0.43 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage2026년 7월 25일 · ME · Duo | 12 | 5 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 580 | +12 % | 0.88 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 7월 17일 · ME · Duo | 33 | 6 | 0.67 | 0.67 | — | −34 % | 0.60 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 6월 27일 · ME · Duo | 18 | 6 | 1.42 | 1.42 | — | +35 % | 1.24 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 6월 20일 · ME · Duo | 30 | 6 | 0.25 | 0.25 | — | −74 % | 0.48 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 5월 23일 · ME · Duo | 48 | 6 | 0.33 | 0.33 | — | −67 % | 0.26 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 5월 16일 · ME · Duo | 39 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +10 % | 0.87 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 5월 9일 · ME · Duo | 31 | 6 | 0.42 | 0.42 | — | −58 % | 0.61 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final2026년 4월 26일 · ME · Duo | 28 | 12 | 0.92 | 0.92 | 452 | −1 % | 0.85 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage2026년 4월 19일 · ME · Duo | 9 | 5 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 510 | +27 % | 1.08 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 4월 2일 · ME · Duo | 14 | 6 | 0.50 | 0.50 | — | −46 % | 0.88 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 2월 21일 · ME · Duo | 15 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −18 % | 0.98 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 2월 14일 · ME · Duo | 17 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +12 % | 1.11 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026년 2월 8일 · ME · Duo | 31 | 6 | 0.67 | 0.67 | — | −30 % | 0.70 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Platinum 389 %All-time best
Unreal2023-04| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 11월 5일 오전 08:52 UTC
| 모드 | 경기 | 승리 | 승률 | 처치 | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 키보드 및 마우스 | 8,453 | 970 | 11.5% | 39,192 | 5.24 |
| 컨트롤러 | 19,016 | 704 | 3.7% | 61,396 | 3.35 |
| 터치 | 2 | 2 | 100% | 16 | 데이터 없음 |
Matches 21 · wins 3 · kills 151 · K/D 8.39
Matches 10 · wins 1 · kills 43 · K/D 4.78
Matches 1,146 · wins 80 · kills 3,203 · K/D 3.00
Matches 3,301 · wins 201 · kills 6,851 · K/D 2.21
Matches 1,095 · wins 34 · kills 2,129 · K/D 2.01
Matches 1 · wins 1 · kills 14 · K/D —
Matches 5 · wins 0 · kills 30 · K/D 6.00
Matches 6 · wins 0 · kills 36 · K/D 6.00
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11월 3일 (화) | 6 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4.83 | 29 | 182 | 2,255 |
| 오후 04:14 — 오후 06:15 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5.00 | 10 | 62 | 970 |
| 오후 02:13 — 오후 04:14 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6.50 | 13 | 69 | 1,030 |
| 오후 04:37 — 오후 02:13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 6 | 51 | 255 |
| 11월 2일 (월) | 16 | 1 | 10 | 12 | 4.56 | 73 | 1,030 | 5,549 |
| 오후 12:35 — 오후 04:37 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 6.00 | 30 | 345 | 1,956 |
| 오전 10:34 — 오후 12:35 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.00 | 4 | 130 | 635 |
| 오전 08:34 — 오전 10:34 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 2 | 98 | 458 |
| 오후 07:19 — 오전 08:34 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 5.29 | 37 | 457 | 2,500 |
| 11월 1일 (일) | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3.00 | 12 | 203 | 1,280 |
| 오후 12:14 — 오후 12:36 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3.00 | 12 | 203 | 1,280 |