Betöltés…
In-game name: mikаsа.
0 profile views in 30 days · 1 h ago
mikаsа.
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings2200 USD
last year: 112 matches · 17 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Heats2026. okt. 17. · ME · Solo | 88 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | 300 | −42 % | 0,36 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. aug. 29. · ME · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +16 % | 1,16 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major2026. aug. 14. · ME · Duo | 37 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | 287 | −47 % | 0,58 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2026. aug. 2. · ME · Duo | 46 | 12 | 0,58 | 0,58 | 144 | −51 % | 0,43 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage2026. júl. 25. · ME · Duo | 12 | 5 | 1,00 | 1,00 | 580 | +12 % | 0,88 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. júl. 17. · ME · Duo | 33 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −34 % | 0,60 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. jún. 27. · ME · Duo | 18 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +35 % | 1,24 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. jún. 20. · ME · Duo | 30 | 6 | 0,25 | 0,25 | — | −74 % | 0,48 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. máj. 23. · ME · Duo | 48 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −67 % | 0,26 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. máj. 16. · ME · Duo | 39 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +10 % | 0,87 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. máj. 9. · ME · Duo | 31 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −58 % | 0,61 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final2026. ápr. 26. · ME · Duo | 28 | 12 | 0,92 | 0,92 | 452 | −1 % | 0,85 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage2026. ápr. 19. · ME · Duo | 9 | 5 | 1,50 | 1,50 | 510 | +27 % | 1,08 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. ápr. 2. · ME · Duo | 14 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −46 % | 0,88 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. febr. 21. · ME · Duo | 15 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −18 % | 0,98 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. febr. 14. · ME · Duo | 17 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +12 % | 1,11 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. febr. 8. · ME · Duo | 31 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −30 % | 0,70 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Platinum 389 %All-time best
Unreal2023-04| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated nov. 5. 14:54 UTC
| Mód | Meccsek | Győzelmek | Győzelem % | Ölések | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Billentyűzet és egér | 8457 | 971 | 11,5% | 39 204 | 5,24 |
| Kontroller | 19 016 | 704 | 3,7% | 61 396 | 3,35 |
| Érintőképernyő | 2 | 2 | 100% | 16 | nincs adat |
Matches 14 · wins 2 · kills 55 · K/D 4,58
Matches 21 · wins 3 · kills 151 · K/D 8,39
Matches 1146 · wins 80 · kills 3203 · K/D 3,00
Matches 3301 · wins 201 · kills 6851 · K/D 2,21
Matches 1095 · wins 34 · kills 2129 · K/D 2,01
Matches 1 · wins 1 · kills 14 · K/D —
Matches 5 · wins 0 · kills 30 · K/D 6,00
Matches 6 · wins 0 · kills 36 · K/D 6,00
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| nov. 5., Cs | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3,00 | 12 | 148 | 1459 |
| 18:15 — 14:54 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3,00 | 12 | 148 | 1459 |
| nov. 3., K | 6 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4,83 | 29 | 182 | 2255 |
| 16:14 — 18:15 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5,00 | 10 | 62 | 970 |
| 14:13 — 16:14 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6,50 | 13 | 69 | 1030 |
| 16:37 — 14:13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3,00 | 6 | 51 | 255 |
| nov. 2., H | 16 | 1 | 10 | 12 | 4,56 | 73 | 1030 | 5549 |
| 12:35 — 16:37 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 6,00 | 30 | 345 | 1956 |
| 10:34 — 12:35 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2,00 | 4 | 130 | 635 |
| 08:34 — 10:34 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1,00 | 2 | 98 | 458 |
| 19:19 — 08:34 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 5,29 | 37 | 457 | 2500 |