読み込み中…
In-game name: Solary Darkos
0 profile views in 30 days · 18 min ago
Solary Darkos
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings$21,871
last year: 64 matches · 9 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年9月5日 · EU · Duo | 38 | 6 | 0.42 | 0.42 | — | −55 % | 0.51 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2026年8月2日 · EU · Duo | 33 | 11 | 0.73 | 0.73 | 263 | −32 % | 0.72 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage2026年7月24日 · EU · Duo | 7 | 5 | 1.30 | 1.30 | 391 | +2 % | 0.95 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年5月23日 · EU · Duo | 26 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | — | +34 % | 1.14 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年5月16日 · EU · Duo | 27 | 6 | 0.33 | 0.33 | — | −67 % | 0.62 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final2026年4月26日 · EU · Duo | 18 | 12 | 0.83 | 0.83 | 258 | −26 % | 0.93 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年3月28日 · ME · Duo | 23 | 6 | 0.50 | 0.50 | — | −50 % | 0.72 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年3月7日 · EU · Duo | 39 | 6 | 0.42 | 0.42 | — | −57 % | 0.45 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年2月8日 · EU · Duo | 27 | 6 | 0.25 | 0.25 | — | −73 % | 0.55 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 150 %All-time best
Unreal2023-04| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 11月6日 10:27 UTC
| モード | 試合数 | 勝利数 | 勝率 | キル | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| キーボードとマウス | 33,718 | 2,313 | 6.9% | 94,492 | 3.01 |
| コントローラー | 4,231 | 116 | 2.7% | 8,257 | 2.01 |
| タッチ | 60 | 3 | 5% | 53 | 0.93 |
Matches 60 · wins 5 · kills 159 · K/D 2.89
Matches 3,374 · wins 108 · kills 4,684 · K/D 1.43
Matches 7 · wins 0 · kills 10 · K/D 1.43
Matches 4,062 · wins 83 · kills 5,133 · K/D 1.29
Matches 825 · wins 117 · kills 3,359 · K/D 4.74
Matches 246 · wins 73 · kills 1,486 · K/D 8.59
Matches 411 · wins 37 · kills 1,417 · K/D 3.79
Matches 7 · wins 1 · kills 36 · K/D 6.00
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11月5日(木) | 10 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1.70 | 17 | 428 | 2,755 |
| 17:51 — 20:05 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1.83 | 11 | 274 | 1,960 |
| 01:37 — 17:51 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 1 | 89 | 521 |
| 23:36 — 01:37 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | 5 | 65 | 274 |
| 11月4日(水) | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | 2 | 224 | 806 |
| 23:19 — 23:36 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | 2 | 224 | 806 |
| 11月3日(火) | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2.17 | 13 | 293 | 1,223 |
| 21:17 — 23:19 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.75 | 7 | 211 | 815 |
| 00:27 — 21:17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.00 | 4 | 60 | 288 |
| 22:25 — 00:27 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 2 | 22 | 120 |