Ladataan…
In-game name: Solary Darkos
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
Solary Darkos
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings21 871 $
last year: 64 matches · 9 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15.9.2026 · EU · Duo | 38 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −55 % | 0,51 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2.8.2026 · EU · Duo | 33 | 11 | 0,73 | 0,73 | 263 | −32 % | 0,72 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage24.7.2026 · EU · Duo | 7 | 5 | 1,30 | 1,30 | 391 | +2 % | 0,95 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123.5.2026 · EU · Duo | 26 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +34 % | 1,14 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116.5.2026 · EU · Duo | 27 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −67 % | 0,62 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26.4.2026 · EU · Duo | 18 | 12 | 0,83 | 0,83 | 258 | −26 % | 0,93 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128.3.2026 · ME · Duo | 23 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −50 % | 0,72 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17.3.2026 · EU · Duo | 39 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −57 % | 0,45 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18.2.2026 · EU · Duo | 27 | 6 | 0,25 | 0,25 | — | −73 % | 0,55 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 150 %All-time best
Unreal2023-04| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6.11. klo 08.26 UTC
| Pelimuoto | Ottelut | Voitot | Voitto-% | Tapot | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Näppäimistö ja hiiri | 33 718 | 2 313 | 6,9 % | 94 492 | 3,01 |
| Ohjain | 4 231 | 116 | 2,7 % | 8 257 | 2,01 |
| Kosketus | 60 | 3 | 5 % | 53 | 0,93 |
Matches 60 · wins 5 · kills 159 · K/D 2,89
Matches 3 374 · wins 108 · kills 4 684 · K/D 1,43
Matches 7 · wins 0 · kills 10 · K/D 1,43
Matches 4 062 · wins 83 · kills 5 133 · K/D 1,29
Matches 825 · wins 117 · kills 3 359 · K/D 4,74
Matches 246 · wins 73 · kills 1 486 · K/D 8,59
Matches 411 · wins 37 · kills 1 417 · K/D 3,79
Matches 7 · wins 1 · kills 36 · K/D 6,00
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| to 5.11. | 10 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1,70 | 17 | 428 | 2 755 |
| 17.51 — 20.05 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1,83 | 11 | 274 | 1 960 |
| 01.37 — 17.51 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,50 | 1 | 89 | 521 |
| 23.36 — 01.37 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2,50 | 5 | 65 | 274 |
| ke 4.11. | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0,33 | 2 | 224 | 806 |
| 23.19 — 23.36 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0,33 | 2 | 224 | 806 |
| ti 3.11. | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2,17 | 13 | 293 | 1 223 |
| 21.17 — 23.19 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1,75 | 7 | 211 | 815 |
| 00.27 — 21.17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4,00 | 4 | 60 | 288 |
| 22.25 — 00.27 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2,00 | 2 | 22 | 120 |