Indlæser…
In-game name: Solary Darkos
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
Solary Darkos
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings21.871 US$
last year: 64 matches · 9 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15. sep. 2026 · EU · Duo | 38 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −55 % | 0,51 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2. aug. 2026 · EU · Duo | 33 | 11 | 0,73 | 0,73 | 263 | −32 % | 0,72 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage24. jul. 2026 · EU · Duo | 7 | 5 | 1,30 | 1,30 | 391 | +2 % | 0,95 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123. maj 2026 · EU · Duo | 26 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +34 % | 1,14 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116. maj 2026 · EU · Duo | 27 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −67 % | 0,62 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26. apr. 2026 · EU · Duo | 18 | 12 | 0,83 | 0,83 | 258 | −26 % | 0,93 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128. mar. 2026 · ME · Duo | 23 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −50 % | 0,72 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17. mar. 2026 · EU · Duo | 39 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −57 % | 0,45 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18. feb. 2026 · EU · Duo | 27 | 6 | 0,25 | 0,25 | — | −73 % | 0,55 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 150 %All-time best
Unreal2023-04| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 5. nov., 11.46 UTC
| Tilstand | Kampe | Sejre | Sejr % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastatur og mus | 33.710 | 2.312 | 6,9 % | 94.480 | 3,01 |
| Controller | 4.231 | 116 | 2,7 % | 8.257 | 2,01 |
| Touch | 60 | 3 | 5 % | 53 | 0,93 |
Matches 3.374 · wins 108 · kills 4.684 · K/D 1,43
Matches 7 · wins 0 · kills 10 · K/D 1,43
Matches 4.062 · wins 83 · kills 5.133 · K/D 1,29
Matches 825 · wins 117 · kills 3.359 · K/D 4,74
Matches 246 · wins 73 · kills 1.486 · K/D 8,59
Matches 411 · wins 37 · kills 1.417 · K/D 3,79
Matches 7 · wins 1 · kills 36 · K/D 6,00
Matches 19 · wins 4 · kills 107 · K/D 7,13
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| tors. 5. nov. | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2,50 | 5 | 65 | 274 |
| 23.36 — 01.37 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2,50 | 5 | 65 | 274 |
| ons. 4. nov. | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0,33 | 2 | 224 | 806 |
| 23.19 — 23.36 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0,33 | 2 | 224 | 806 |
| tirs. 3. nov. | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2,17 | 13 | 293 | 1.223 |
| 21.17 — 23.19 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1,75 | 7 | 211 | 815 |
| 00.27 — 21.17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4,00 | 4 | 60 | 288 |
| 22.25 — 00.27 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2,00 | 2 | 22 | 120 |