Memuat…
In-game name: DТ Rise
0 profile views in 30 days
DТ Rise
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUS$384.615
last year: 134 matches · 22 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 12 | 0,58 | 0,58 | 254 | −38 % | 0,94 | |
| 35 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | 542 | +10 % | 0,89 | |
| 37 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −23 % | 0,73 | |
| 18 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +32 % | 1,22 | |
| 6 | 6 | 2,08 | 2,08 | — | +113 % | 1,95 | |
| 5 | 12 | 2,05 | 1,71 | 567 | +54 % | 1,76 | |
| 11 | 5 | 2,00 | 2,00 | 654 | +71 % | 1,33 | |
| 18 | 6 | 1,00 | 0,83 | — | −12 % | 1,05 | |
| 43 | 2 | 2,50 | 2,50 | — | +142 % | 1,67 | |
| 9 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +8 % | 1,27 | |
| 10 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +2 % | 1,22 | |
| 5 | 4 | 4,00 | 3,00 | — | +184 % | 2,82 | |
| 3 | 6 | 2,08 | 2,08 | — | +113 % | 2,18 | |
| 12 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | — | +72 % | 1,56 | |
| 14 | 5 | 1,50 | 1,50 | 486 | +34 % | 1,02 | |
| 35 | 4 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −21 % | 0,74 | |
| 14 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +49 % | 1,37 | |
| 7 | 6 | 1,75 | 1,75 | — | +83 % | 1,78 | |
| 5 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +49 % | 1,55 | |
| 29 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −23 % | 0,80 | |
| 44 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −55 % | 0,40 | |
| 37 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −29 % | 0,63 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Champion 123 %All-time best
Unreal Legendsplace 87Ch.6 Season 3| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | — |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 7 Nov, 22.24 UTC
| Mode | Pertandingan | Menang | % menang | Eliminasi | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Keyboard dan mouse | 24.755 | 3.362 | 13,6% | 107.002 | 5,00 |
| Kontroler | 6.806 | 500 | 7,3% | 23.634 | 3,75 |
| Sentuh | 34 | 2 | 5,9% | 39 | 1,22 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sab, 7 Nov | 11 | 8 | 72,7% | 17,67 | 53 | 4,82 | 9 | 2 h 41 min |
| 02.21 — 22.24Tournament · Trio | 3 | 2 | 66,7% | 21,00 | 21 | 7,00 | 3 | 1 h 0 min |
| 00.18 — 02.21Tournament · Duo | 4 | 2 | 50% | 7,50 | 15 | 3,75 | 2 | 42 min |
| 22.17 — 00.18Battle Royale · Casual · Squad | 4 | 4 | 100% | — | 17 | 4,25 | 4 | 59 min |
| Jum, 6 Nov | 15 | 5 | 33,3% | 7,00 | 70 | 4,67 | 8 | 2 h 59 min |
| 20.15 — 22.17 | 8 | 4 | 50% | 10,50 | 42 | 5,25 | 6 | 1 h 50 min |
| 03.39 — 20.15 | 1 | 1 | 100% | — | 5 | 5,00 | 1 | 16 min |
| 01.37 — 03.39Tournament · Trio | 1 | 0 | 0% | 1,00 | 1 | 1,00 | 0 | 2 min |
| 19.29 — 01.37Battle Royale · Ranked · Trio | 5 | 0 | 0% | 4,40 | 22 | 4,40 | 1 | 51 min |
| Kam, 5 Nov | 13 | 9 | 69,2% | 19,75 | 79 | 6,08 | 9 | 2 h 14 min |
| 02.34 — 04.37 | 3 | 2 | 66,7% | 8,00 | 8 | 2,67 | 2 | 31 min |
| 00.32 — 02.34Battle Royale · Casual · Trio | 6 | 4 | 66,7% | 14,50 | 29 | 4,83 | 4 | 58 min |
| 22.14 — 00.32 | 4 | 3 | 75% | 42,00 | 42 | 10,50 | 3 | 45 min |