Loading…
In-game name: DТ Rise
0 profile views in 30 days · 16 min ago
DТ Rise
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings$384,615
last year: 134 matches · 22 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos FinalsOct 28, 2026 · NAC · Solo | 27 | 12 | 0.58 | 0.58 | 254 | −38 % | 0.94 |
| FNCS Solos HeatsOct 18, 2026 · NAC · Solo | 35 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 542 | +10 % | 0.89 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Sep 12, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 37 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −23 % | 0.73 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Sep 6, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 18 | 6 | 1.25 | 1.25 | — | +32 % | 1.22 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Aug 30, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 6 | 6 | 2.08 | 2.08 | — | +113 % | 1.95 |
| FNCS Major 2 FinalAug 3, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 5 | 12 | 2.05 | 1.71 | 567 | +54 % | 1.76 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats StageJul 25, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 11 | 5 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 654 | +71 % | 1.33 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jul 18, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 18 | 6 | 1.00 | 0.83 | — | −12 % | 1.05 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jun 27, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 43 | 2 | 2.50 | 2.50 | — | +142 % | 1.67 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jun 27, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +8 % | 1.27 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jun 21, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +2 % | 1.22 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 17, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 5 | 4 | 4.00 | 3.00 | — | +184 % | 2.82 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 17, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 3 | 6 | 2.08 | 2.08 | — | +113 % | 2.18 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 10, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1.67 | 1.67 | — | +72 % | 1.56 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats StageApr 18, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 14 | 5 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 486 | +34 % | 1.02 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 29, 2026 · NAW · Duo | 35 | 4 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −21 % | 0.74 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 29, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +49 % | 1.37 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 15, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1.75 | 1.75 | — | +83 % | 1.78 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 1, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 5 | 6 | 1.42 | 1.42 | — | +49 % | 1.55 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 22, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 29 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −23 % | 0.80 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 15, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 44 | 6 | 0.42 | 0.42 | — | −55 % | 0.40 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 8, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 37 | 6 | 0.67 | 0.67 | — | −29 % | 0.63 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 311 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Season 3| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | — |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated Nov 2, 07:51 AM UTC
| Mode | Matches | Wins | Win % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Keyboard & mouse | 24,705 | 3,337 | 13.5% | 106,753 | 5.00 |
| Controller | 6,806 | 500 | 7.3% | 23,634 | 3.75 |
| Touch | 34 | 2 | 5.9% | 39 | 1.22 |
Matches 203 · wins 60 · kills 1,160 · K/D 8.11
Matches 784 · wins 176 · kills 4,018 · K/D 6.61
Matches 413 · wins 55 · kills 1,980 · K/D 5.53
Matches 24 · wins 11 · kills 338 · K/D 26.00
Matches 8 · wins 5 · kills 40 · K/D 13.33
Matches 3 · wins 0 · kills 29 · K/D 9.67
Matches 2 · wins 2 · kills 18 · K/D —
Matches 10 · wins 6 · kills 64 · K/D 16.00
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sun, Nov 1 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4.71 | 33 | 249 | 2,622 |
| 06:56 PM — 11:07 PM | 7 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4.71 | 33 | 249 | 2,622 |