Memuat…
In-game name: xp42 prism
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
xp42 prism
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUS$73.860
last year: 100 matches · 16 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27 Okt 2026 · EU · Solo | 4 | 12 | 1,50 | 1,50 | 432 | +32 % | 1,54 |
| FNCS Solos Last Chance Qualifier20 Okt 2026 · EU · Solo | 22 | 5 | 0,80 | 0,80 | 619 | +14 % | 0,92 |
| FNCS Solos Heats17 Okt 2026 · EU · Solo | 92 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | 101 | −71 % | 0,31 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15 Sep 2026 · EU · Duo | 11 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +44 % | 1,43 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14 Agu 2026 · EU · Duo | 49 | 6 | 0,17 | 0,17 | 162 | −71 % | 0,28 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 Jun 2026 · EU · Duo | 34 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −59 % | 0,55 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120 Jun 2026 · EU · Duo | 20 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +17 % | 1,08 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113 Jun 2026 · EU · Duo | 23 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −24 % | 0,88 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123 Mei 2026 · EU · Duo | 45 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −58 % | 0,41 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage17 Apr 2026 · EU · Duo | 25 | 5 | 0,80 | 0,80 | 238 | −35 % | 0,60 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17 Mar 2026 · EU · Duo | 26 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +20 % | 1,05 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 11 Mar 2026 · NAC · Duo | 34 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −21 % | 0,71 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 Feb 2026 · EU · Duo | 43 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −49 % | 0,45 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 Feb 2026 · EU · Duo | 14 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −38 % | 0,86 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 Feb 2026 · EU · Duo | 29 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −14 % | 0,79 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 Feb 2026 · EU · Duo | 48 | 6 | 0,17 | 0,17 | — | −82 % | 0,20 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Unrealplace 722All-time best
UnrealSeason 43| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6 Nov, 13.13 UTC
| Mode | Pertandingan | Menang | % menang | Eliminasi | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Keyboard dan mouse | 26.788 | 2.910 | 10,9% | 109.319 | 4,58 |
| Kontroler | 10.753 | 517 | 4,8% | 34.891 | 3,41 |
| Sentuh | 4 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0,00 |
Matches 55 · wins 6 · kills 126 · K/D 2,57
Matches 2.052 · wins 127 · kills 5.051 · K/D 2,62
Matches 1.652 · wins 188 · kills 7.175 · K/D 4,90
Matches 187 · wins 49 · kills 982 · K/D 7,12
Matches 655 · wins 80 · kills 2.518 · K/D 4,38
Matches 5 · wins 4 · kills 85 · K/D 85,00
Matches 2 · wins 2 · kills 23 · K/D —
Matches 6 · wins 4 · kills 104 · K/D 52,00
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kam, 5 Nov | 15 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 3,20 | 48 | 775 | 5.526 |
| 18.26 — 20.38 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2,00 | 8 | 188 | 1.247 |
| 16.26 — 18.26 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3,50 | 14 | 139 | 1.397 |
| 01.50 — 03.51 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4,20 | 21 | 327 | 2.391 |
| 21.49 — 01.50 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2,50 | 5 | 121 | 491 |
| Rab, 4 Nov | 18 | 3 | 9 | 14 | 1,89 | 34 | 882 | 5.868 |
| 19.44 — 21.49 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0,67 | 4 | 280 | 1.302 |
| 03.31 — 19.44 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2,50 | 10 | 149 | 1.562 |
| 01.30 — 03.31 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1,00 | 3 | 103 | 919 |
| 23.28 — 01.30 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3,40 | 17 | 350 | 2.085 |
| Sel, 3 Nov | 20 | 8 | 10 | 15 | 4,05 | 81 | 1.100 | 7.901 |
| 17.24 — 23.28 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4,40 | 22 | 221 | 2.177 |
| 02.36 — 17.24 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1,00 | 4 | 108 | 497 |
| 00.34 — 02.36 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5,25 | 21 | 277 | 1.900 |
| 22.33 — 00.34 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 4,86 | 34 | 494 | 3.327 |