Φόρτωση…
In-game name: xp42 prism
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
xp42 prism
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings73.860 $
last year: 100 matches · 16 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27 Οκτ 2026 · EU · Solo | 4 | 12 | 1,50 | 1,50 | 432 | +32 % | 1,54 |
| FNCS Solos Last Chance Qualifier20 Οκτ 2026 · EU · Solo | 22 | 5 | 0,80 | 0,80 | 619 | +14 % | 0,92 |
| FNCS Solos Heats17 Οκτ 2026 · EU · Solo | 92 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | 101 | −71 % | 0,31 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15 Σεπ 2026 · EU · Duo | 11 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +44 % | 1,43 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14 Αυγ 2026 · EU · Duo | 49 | 6 | 0,17 | 0,17 | 162 | −71 % | 0,28 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 Ιουν 2026 · EU · Duo | 34 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −59 % | 0,55 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120 Ιουν 2026 · EU · Duo | 20 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +17 % | 1,08 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113 Ιουν 2026 · EU · Duo | 23 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −24 % | 0,88 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123 Μαΐ 2026 · EU · Duo | 45 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −58 % | 0,41 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage17 Απρ 2026 · EU · Duo | 25 | 5 | 0,80 | 0,80 | 238 | −35 % | 0,60 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17 Μαρ 2026 · EU · Duo | 26 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +20 % | 1,05 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 11 Μαρ 2026 · NAC · Duo | 34 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −21 % | 0,71 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 Φεβ 2026 · EU · Duo | 43 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −49 % | 0,45 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 Φεβ 2026 · EU · Duo | 14 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −38 % | 0,86 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 Φεβ 2026 · EU · Duo | 29 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −14 % | 0,79 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 Φεβ 2026 · EU · Duo | 48 | 6 | 0,17 | 0,17 | — | −82 % | 0,20 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Unrealplace 752All-time best
UnrealSeason 43| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6 Νοε, 07:18 μ.μ. UTC
| Λειτουργία | Αγώνες | Νίκες | % νικών | Εξουδετερώσεις | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Πληκτρολόγιο και ποντίκι | 26.793 | 2.910 | 10,9% | 109.345 | 4,58 |
| Χειριστήριο | 10.753 | 517 | 4,8% | 34.891 | 3,41 |
| Αφή | 4 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0,00 |
Matches 16 · wins 1 · kills 66 · K/D 4,40
Matches 55 · wins 6 · kills 126 · K/D 2,57
Matches 2.052 · wins 127 · kills 5.051 · K/D 2,62
Matches 1.652 · wins 188 · kills 7.175 · K/D 4,90
Matches 187 · wins 49 · kills 982 · K/D 7,12
Matches 655 · wins 80 · kills 2.518 · K/D 4,38
Matches 5 · wins 4 · kills 85 · K/D 85,00
Matches 2 · wins 2 · kills 23 · K/D —
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Παρ 6 Νοε | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5,20 | 26 | 256 | 1.522 |
| 08:38 μ.μ. — 07:18 μ.μ. | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5,20 | 26 | 256 | 1.522 |
| Πέμ 5 Νοε | 15 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 3,20 | 48 | 775 | 5.526 |
| 06:26 μ.μ. — 08:38 μ.μ. | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2,00 | 8 | 188 | 1.247 |
| 04:26 μ.μ. — 06:26 μ.μ. | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3,50 | 14 | 139 | 1.397 |
| 01:50 π.μ. — 03:51 π.μ. | 5 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4,20 | 21 | 327 | 2.391 |
| 09:49 μ.μ. — 01:50 π.μ. | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2,50 | 5 | 121 | 491 |
| Τετ 4 Νοε | 18 | 3 | 9 | 14 | 1,89 | 34 | 882 | 5.868 |
| 07:44 μ.μ. — 09:49 μ.μ. | 6 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0,67 | 4 | 280 | 1.302 |
| 03:31 π.μ. — 07:44 μ.μ. | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2,50 | 10 | 149 | 1.562 |
| 01:30 π.μ. — 03:31 π.μ. | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1,00 | 3 | 103 | 919 |
| 11:28 μ.μ. — 01:30 π.μ. | 5 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3,40 | 17 | 350 | 2.085 |