Chargement…
In-game name: xp42 prism
0 profile views in 30 days · 16 min ago
xp42 prism
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings73 860 $US
last year: 100 matches · 16 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27 oct. 2026 · EU · Solo | 4 | 12 | 1,50 | 1,50 | 432 | +32 % | 1,54 |
| FNCS Solos Last Chance Qualifier20 oct. 2026 · EU · Solo | 22 | 5 | 0,80 | 0,80 | 619 | +14 % | 0,92 |
| FNCS Solos Heats17 oct. 2026 · EU · Solo | 92 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | 101 | −71 % | 0,31 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15 sept. 2026 · EU · Duo | 11 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +44 % | 1,43 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14 août 2026 · EU · Duo | 49 | 6 | 0,17 | 0,17 | 162 | −71 % | 0,28 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 juin 2026 · EU · Duo | 34 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −59 % | 0,55 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120 juin 2026 · EU · Duo | 20 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +17 % | 1,08 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113 juin 2026 · EU · Duo | 23 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −24 % | 0,88 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123 mai 2026 · EU · Duo | 45 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −58 % | 0,41 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage17 avr. 2026 · EU · Duo | 25 | 5 | 0,80 | 0,80 | 238 | −35 % | 0,60 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17 mars 2026 · EU · Duo | 26 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +20 % | 1,05 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 11 mars 2026 · NAC · Duo | 34 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −21 % | 0,71 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 févr. 2026 · EU · Duo | 43 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −49 % | 0,45 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 févr. 2026 · EU · Duo | 14 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −38 % | 0,86 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 févr. 2026 · EU · Duo | 29 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −14 % | 0,79 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 févr. 2026 · EU · Duo | 48 | 6 | 0,17 | 0,17 | — | −82 % | 0,20 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Unrealplace 794All-time best
UnrealSeason 43| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 7 nov., 01:25 UTC
| Mode | Matchs | Victoires | % de victoires | Éliminations | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Clavier et souris | 26 803 | 2 912 | 10,9 % | 109 385 | 4,58 |
| Manette | 10 753 | 517 | 4,8 % | 34 891 | 3,41 |
| Tactile | 4 | 0 | 0 % | 0 | 0,00 |
Matches 25 · wins 3 · kills 96 · K/D 4,36
Matches 1 · wins 0 · kills 10 · K/D 10,00
Matches 55 · wins 6 · kills 126 · K/D 2,57
Matches 2 052 · wins 127 · kills 5 051 · K/D 2,62
Matches 1 652 · wins 188 · kills 7 175 · K/D 4,90
Matches 187 · wins 49 · kills 982 · K/D 7,12
Matches 655 · wins 80 · kills 2 518 · K/D 4,38
Matches 5 · wins 4 · kills 85 · K/D 85,00
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| sam. 7 nov. | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 6,25 | 25 | 292 | 2 367 |
| 21:21 — 01:25 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 6,25 | 25 | 292 | 2 367 |
| ven. 6 nov. | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 3,73 | 41 | 602 | 3 811 |
| 19:18 — 21:21 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2,50 | 15 | 346 | 2 289 |
| 20:38 — 19:18 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5,20 | 26 | 256 | 1 522 |
| jeu. 5 nov. | 15 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 3,20 | 48 | 775 | 5 526 |
| 18:26 — 20:38 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2,00 | 8 | 188 | 1 247 |
| 16:26 — 18:26 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3,50 | 14 | 139 | 1 397 |
| 01:50 — 03:51 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4,20 | 21 | 327 | 2 391 |
| 21:49 — 01:50 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2,50 | 5 | 121 | 491 |