Betöltés…
In-game name: hwk sazers
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
hwk sazers
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings23 225 USD
last year: 119 matches · 18 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals2026. okt. 27. · OCE · Solo | 12 | 12 | 0,75 | 0,75 | 379 | −18 % | 1,14 |
| FNCS Solos Last Chance Qualifier2026. okt. 20. · OCE · Solo | 5 | 1 | 6,00 | 6,00 | 1120 | +318 % | 3,00 |
| FNCS Solos Heats2026. okt. 17. · OCE · Solo | 97 | 4 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 67 | −88 % | 0,11 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. szept. 19. · OCE · Duo | 5 | 6 | 2,20 | 1,83 | — | +87 % | 1,98 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. szept. 12. · OCE · Duo | 10 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −17 % | 1,15 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. szept. 5. · OCE · Duo | 21 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −32 % | 0,84 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. aug. 29. · OCE · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +42 % | 1,48 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major2026. aug. 14. · OCE · Duo | 21 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | 332 | −17 % | 0,89 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2026. aug. 2. · OCE · Duo | 2 | 12 | 1,90 | 1,58 | 642 | +54 % | 1,72 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. júl. 17. · OCE · Duo | 5 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +64 % | 1,72 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. jún. 27. · OCE · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +10 % | 1,20 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. jún. 20. · OCE · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +47 % | 1,53 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. jún. 13. · OCE · Duo | 5 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +60 % | 1,66 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. máj. 16. · OCE · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1,92 | 1,92 | — | +95 % | 1,89 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. máj. 9. · OCE · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1,40 | 1,17 | — | +18 % | 1,41 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final2026. ápr. 26. · OCE · Duo | 13 | 12 | 0,88 | 0,88 | 564 | +4 % | 1,11 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. ápr. 4. · OCE · Duo | 28 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −21 % | 0,74 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. márc. 28. · OCE · Duo | 38 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +16 % | 0,83 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 152 %All-time best
UnrealCh.5 Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated nov. 5. 10:31 UTC
| Mód | Meccsek | Győzelmek | Győzelem % | Ölések | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Billentyűzet és egér | 10 580 | 1792 | 16,9% | 47 778 | 5,44 |
| Kontroller | 2080 | 181 | 8,7% | 6965 | 3,67 |
| Érintőképernyő | 2 | 0 | 0% | 2 | 1,00 |
Matches 352 · wins 75 · kills 1597 · K/D 5,77
Matches 39 · wins 3 · kills 142 · K/D 3,94
Matches 13 · wins 5 · kills 146 · K/D 18,25
Matches 21 · wins 6 · kills 169 · K/D 11,27
Matches 796 · wins 153 · kills 2990 · K/D 4,65
Matches 54 · wins 5 · kills 127 · K/D 2,59
Matches 11 · wins 1 · kills 34 · K/D 3,40
Matches 15 · wins 12 · kills 237 · K/D 79,00
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| nov. 5., Cs | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2,00 | 8 | 240 | 1065 |
| 18:12 — 10:31 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2,00 | 8 | 240 | 1065 |
| nov. 4., Sze | 9 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 3,44 | 31 | 566 | 3843 |
| 16:12 — 18:12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1,00 | 1 | 67 | 303 |
| 14:11 — 16:12 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 3,75 | 30 | 499 | 3540 |